Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
rebekah jimenez
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
LAWA
Lawndale
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:31
K. Garcia
IEWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 1 (12 Team)
100
05/19
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:00
J. Duatre
CVWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 3 (16 Team)
100
05/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:34
N. Waraich
MDWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 2 (12 Team)
100
05/19
W
Replay
TF 12-2 1:52
L. Stafford
SAWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement Matches (16 Team)
100
05/19
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:59
A. Fodera
SDIKWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Placement (12 Team)
100
05/19
W
Replay
F 8-0 0:59
A. Jones
SCVWA
2023 CAUSA Association Duals - GIRLS
Round 4 (12 Team)
100
02/18
L
Replay
F 7-5 1:45
A. Contreras
Ramona
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
B101
02/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-4
L. Garza
Northview
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
B101
02/18
W
Replay
MD 17-3
S. Melancon
Corona Senior
CIF SS Girls Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
B101
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:58
L. Raghoo
Canyon Springs
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Medals
101
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
J. Wells
Lakeside
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Cons Semis
101
02/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:54
M. Sharp
Beaumont
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Semis & Round of 8
101
02/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
E. Valdez
Hesperia
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round of 12
101
02/10
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:37
L. Raghoo
Canyon Springs
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Quarters & Round of 16
101
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:50
A. Thompson
Citrus Valley
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 2
101
02/10
W
Replay
F 15-5 2:26
A. Lopez
Orange
CIF SS Girls Individuals Central Div
Round 1
101
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:18
K. Gonzalez
Corona Del Mar
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
101
11/19
W
F 0-0 3:29
S. Lopez
Cerritos
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
11/19
W
DEC 5-0
G. Hayashida
Moanalua
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
101
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:38
S. Melancon
Corona
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
11/19
W
F 0-0 3:28
A. Alvarado
Diamond Bar HS
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
101
11/19
W
F 0-0 1:28
S. Trauth
Martin Luther King
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
101
11/18
L
F 0-0 3:40
M. Matthews
Los Osos
2nd Annual Walnut Girls Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
101
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021