Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Payne Hayden
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2008
2007
2006
Team Name
Lakeshore Wrestling Club
Massa Maniacs
Michigan
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
L
DEC 2-4
J. Dechow
HRWA/VBRTC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 9 Cons 4
84 KG / 185 lbs
04/20
L
DEC 6-1
W. Phipps
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 3 Champs
84 KG / 185 lbs
04/20
W
DEC 4-1
Z. Hernandez
NYAC-Harlem
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - FS
Rd 2 Champs
84 KG / 185 lbs
04/19
L
DEC 3-0
L. Sheridan
Hoosier Wrestling Club
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Championships
84 KG
04/19
W
DEC 1-3
C. Briegel
Bear Cave
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 4 Champ Semis
84 KG
04/19
W
DEC 1-8
D. Howes
USOEC/NYAC
2013 Junior Nationals - FILA - GR
Rd 3 Quarters
84 KG
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
W
TF 7-0
A. Kamali
Lansing Eastern
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
05/04
W
DEC 4-0
J. Thomas
napoleon
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
05/03
W
TF 7-0
D. Smith
Grand Haven Freestyle
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
05/03
W
TF 7-0
D. Smith
Grand Haven Freestyle
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
05/03
W
TF 7-0
C. Livingston
Otsego Destroyers Wrestling Cl
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
05/03
W
F 7-0 1:10
J. Dagley
Team Bulldog
MUSAW Freestyle State Championships
---
128
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
F 2-8 0:41
A. Gravelle
Louisiana
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/07
L
TF 8-1
G. Gambrall
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/07
L
TF 6-0
H. Bloy
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/06
L
TF 1-6
J. Odell
Connecticut
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/06
L
F 5-4 0:35
K. Begin
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/06
L
TF 0-7
T. Galloway
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/06
L
TF 7-0
T. Galloway
Nebraska
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
07/06
W
TF 6-0
A. Gravelle
Louisiana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
120
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/30
L
TF 6-0
R. Cone
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
112
06/30
W
F 0-7 1:15
J. Solano
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
112
06/30
L
DEC 8-1
J. Morrissey
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Novice Schedule
112
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023