Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dillon Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2010-2011
2008-2009
2006-2007
Team Name
Pennsylvania Silver
Tracy
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
L
F 5-0 4:17
D. Williams
Wisconsin Dells
Dells Dual Classic at Chula Vista
Placement Matches (3:30 PM)
152
12/11
W
DEC 12-10 SV
T. Hughes
Brookfield Central
Dells Dual Classic at Chula Vista
Round 3 (12:30 PM)
145
12/11
L
DEC 1-0
J. Newton
---
Dells Dual Classic at Chula Vista
Round 2 (10:45 AM)
145
12/11
W
DEC 3-0
C. Lahr
Melrose-Mindoro/GET
Dells Dual Classic at Chula Vista
Round 1 (9:00 AM)
145
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/10
L
F 0-0 0:37
S. Bry
Sheldon
Big Valley Classic
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
162
01/10
W
F 0-0 0:57
I. Schmallbeck
Lincoln
Big Valley Classic
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
162
01/09
L
F 0-0 0:59
T. Belton
Central Cathlolic
Big Valley Classic
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
162
01/09
W
F 0-0 5:38
D. Waterhouse
Rocklin
Big Valley Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
162
2006-2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
L
DEC 6-1
C. Dauphin
Oklahoma
Cadet FS Duals (Pool D)
Round 4
135
06/24
W
DEC 2-0
C. Neumann
Nebraska
Cadet FS Duals (Pool D)
Round 1
135
06/24
L
DEC 5-0
J. Kilcup
Washington
Cadet GR Duals (Pool D)
Round 3
140
06/24
L
DEC 2-0
K. Ramsey
Colorado
Cadet FS Duals (Cons. Bracket)
Champ - Round 1 (16 Team)
135
06/24
L
TF 7-0
s. dutton
New York
Cadet FS Duals (Pool D)
Round 5
135
06/24
W
TF 7-1
E. Steingruber
Idaho
Cadet FS Duals (Pool D)
Round 2
135
06/24
L
TF 7-0
A. Cizek
Illinois
Cadet FS Duals (Cons. Bracket)
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
135
06/24
L
DEC 5-0
C. Anaya
Texas
Cadet GR Duals (Pool D)
Round 4
140
06/24
L
F 5-1 1:34
J. Shanaman
New Jersey
Cadet FS Duals (Pool D)
Round 3
135
03/24
L
DEC 1-0
C. Shober
Pennsylvania
Northeast Cad./Jr. Men & Wm. Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
130
03/24
W
TF 7-1
R. White
---
Northeast Cad./Jr. Men & Wm. Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
130
03/24
W
DEC 5-0
J. Mergenhagen
New York
Northeast Cad./Jr. Men & Wm. Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
130
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020