Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Harris
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Apha Wolfpack
Cache Wrestling Club
Eisenhower MS
Highlander Youth
Highlander Youth Wrestling
Lawton Ike
Lawton Ike A
MOJO 14u
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:30
J. Shepard
Untouchables 14u White
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:41
B. Freeman
Outlaws 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 6
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:13
S. Jackson-Bey
Best Trained 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 13-1 4:19
B. McCollom
Oklahoma Elite 14u Black
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:45
M. Martin
Northern Colorado 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 14-1 3:23
S. Ostermiller
Untouchables 14u Purple
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:31
D. Karron
Untouchables 14U Blue
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
12/23
W
F 8-2 4:05
R. Nelson
Oklahoma Christian School Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/23
W
F 15-2 3:49
B. Inhofe
Westmoore Wrestling Club
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/23
W
MD 15-1
V. Conner
Oklahoma
The Westmoore Santa Showdown
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 14-0 3:57
C. Weddle
Tuttle wrestling club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 3 (3 Man)
113
12/09
L
DEC 10-6
L. Figueroa
Yukon Wrestling Club
Yukon Christmas Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
113
12/03
W
MD 10-2
T. Crowsey
Ranger 47 Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 12-0 2:22
J. Sutterfield
Temple Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
12/03
L
MD 12-3
T. Yancey
Spartan Mat Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:27
D. Eakins
Duncan Marauders Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113
12/03
W
F 0-0 2:53
M. Dorsey
CANYON A
Vernon Middle School Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
113A
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:24
J. Griego
Canyon Randall A
Vernon Middle School Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
113A
12/02
W
F 0-0 0:48
M. Heuring
Henrietta A
Vernon Middle School Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
113A
12/02
W
TF 17-1 11:21
S. Hampton
Dumas A
Vernon Middle School Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
113A
11/24
L
F 8-7 4:41
C. Emerson
Team Worx Wrestling Club
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 2 (3 Man)
113
11/24
L
DEC 10-9
C. Browning
Tough N Technical Wrestling Club (TNTWC)
Battle for the Buckle - Tuttle
Round 1 (3 Man)
113
11/04
L
DEC 13-8
R. Young
Eisenhower MS
Mac Open
Placement Matches (8 Man)
115
11/04
W
DEC 4-0
T. Goodin
Duncan Demons
Mac Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
115
10/28
W
F 12-2 2:14
C. Gates
Duncan Demon Wrestling
Jon Zerzavy Memorial Takedown
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
10/28
W
F 10-0 0:27
S. White
Cache Wrestling Club
Jon Zerzavy Memorial Takedown
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/11
W
DEC 7-0
M. Terska
Elgin Wrestling
Battle in the Wichitas
Round 2 (3 Man)
106
06/11
W
F 6-6 3:48
T. Jones
Elgin Wrestling
Battle in the Wichitas
Round 1 (3 Man)
106
01/20
L
FOR 0-0
R. Young
Lawton Ike
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 7
106
01/20
W
MD 13-0
J. Haynes
Kingfisher
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 4
106
01/20
W
DEC 5-4
H. Kline
Hobart
Clinton MS/JH Hub City Tournament
Round 2
106
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
J. Davis
Ada Youth Wrestling
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 3 (4 Man)
106
01/14
L
FOR 0-0
B. Rudisill
Team Worx
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 2 (4 Man)
106
01/14
L
TF 19-4 3:47
C. Dobbins
Comanche
Marlow Outlaw Shootout
Round 1 (4 Man)
106
11/23
W
DEC 13-6
M. Terska
Elgin Grapplers
Battle in the Doghouse - Cache
Round 8
96-105
11/23
W
F 10-0 2:25
B. Early
Cache Wrestling Club
Battle in the Doghouse - Cache
Round 2
96-105
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:22
T. Dill
Central Bronchos Wrestling Club
Battle in the Doghouse - Cache
Round 1
96-105
11/19
L
F 4-0 1:50
C. Dobbins
Comanche Takedown club
Battle of the Ring - Lawton Mac
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
106
11/19
L
F 4-0 2:02
J. LeFlore
Cotton County Wrestling Club
Battle of the Ring - Lawton Mac
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020