Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andi Bibeau
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs
East Stroudsburg North
East Stroudsburg North HS
Pennsylvania
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
W
F 6-0 2:34
J. Trout
---
2024 PIAA South East Girls Regionals
1st Place Matches (8 Man)
---
02/25
W
DEC 6-5
S. Parham
---
2024 PIAA South East Girls Regionals
Semis (8 Man)
---
02/15
W
F 0-0 0:35
Z. Alvarez
North Pocono
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ North Pocono
Round 1
114
01/27
L
F 2-0 1:03
J. Max
Emmaus Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ Emmaus Hs
Round 1
114
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:05
H. Bobrek
Central Bucks East Hs
CB east duals
Round 1
114
01/20
L
F 0-0 2:57
J. DeOrio
Sun Valley Hs
CB east duals
Round 1
114
01/16
W
F 0-0 2:06
E. Noe
Hanover Area Hs
Frank Wadas Memorial Tournament
Cons. Semis
114
01/15
W
F 0-0
C. Higgins
Lake Lehman Hs
Frank Wadas Memorial Tournament
Champ. Round 1
114
12/28
L
DEC 10-5
S. Nadir
Scranton
2023 Frank Wadas Memorial
3rd Place
114 lbs
12/28
W
F 3-5 2:06
E. Noe
Hanover Area
2023 Frank Wadas Memorial
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
12/28
L
TF 23-8 3:52
s. kolb
Benton
2023 Frank Wadas Memorial
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
12/27
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Higgins
Lake Lehman
2023 Frank Wadas Memorial
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
12/10
W
F 0-0
T. Wilhem
Lake Lehman Hs
rough rider invitational
Champ. Round 2
114
12/07
L
F 0-0 4:59
B. Uricchio
Northwestern Lehigh Hs
rough rider invitational
Cons. Semis
114
12/03
L
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Spofford
Conwell-Egan Catholic
rough rider invitational
Semifinals
114
12/02
W
FOR
D. Carr
Archbishop Ryan
2023 Rough Rider Invitational
5th Place
114 lbs
12/02
L
F 4-1 4:59
B. Uricchio
Northwestern Lehigh
2023 Rough Rider Invitational
Consi-Semis
114 lbs
12/02
L
TF 15-0 3:00
J. Spofford
Conwell Egan
2023 Rough Rider Invitational
Semi-Finals
114 lbs
12/02
W
F 6-2 2:53
T. Wilhelm
Lake Lehman
2023 Rough Rider Invitational
Quarter-Finals
114 lbs
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Myers
Upper Dauphin Area
2023 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 16
114 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:51
B. Perez
Arizona
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
122 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VFA 0:45 4-0
K. Harrill
Nebraska
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
122 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:15
S. Torian
New York
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
122 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 3:12 6-10
K. Hackbarth
Wisconsin
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
122 lbs
03/12
L
F 6-2 3:40
D. Watson
Conneaut Area
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
112
03/12
W
F 10-0 1:47
H. Lamborn
Claysburg-Kimmel
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
112
03/12
W
F 11-3 2:42
M. Smetzer
Waynesboro Area
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
112
03/12
L
DEC 8-2
E. Elliott
Canon-McMillan
2023 MyHouse Girls State Championship
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
112
03/05
W
DEC 9-2
A. Taylor
Parkland
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
112
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:23
E. Sarr
Souderton
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
112
03/05
W
F 2-0 0:21
A. Siddigui
William Tennent
2023 MyHouse Eastern Regional Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
112
02/09
W
F 0-0 3:33
C. Morawiec
East Stroudsburg Area South Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ East Stroudsburg Area South Hs
Round 1
106
01/22
L
MD 11-1
Z. McFarlane
West Chester East
CB East Duals
Round 1
106
01/21
L
MD 8-0
J. Deorio
Sun Valley Hs
CB East Duals
Round 1
106
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:02
M. Lopez
Pocono Mountain East Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ Pocono Mountain East Hs
Round 1
106
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:33
K. Rist
Pocono Mountain West Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ Pocono Mountain West Hs
Round 1
107
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:27
H. Brown
Stroudsburg Hs
Indian Duals
Round 1
106
01/07
L
F 5-6 5:05
S. Kenna
Jim Thorpe Area Hs
Indian Duals
Round 1
106
01/07
L
TF 17-1 4:50
W. Kai
Whitehall Hs
Indian Duals
Round 1
106
01/07
W
F 5-0 1:52
S. Eisele
Honesdale Hs
Indian Duals
Round 1
106
01/06
L
DEC 9-2
J. Max
Emmaus Hs
Emmaus Hs @ East Stroudsburg Area North Hs
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:18
N. Desmond
Bethlehem Catholic Hs
East Stroudsburg Area North Hs @ Bethlehem Catholic Hs
Round 1
114
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024