Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cannen Quintana
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
DC Cali Custom
Dinuba
Dinuba WC
Team Dinamite
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
E. Diaz
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
12/18
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
L. Gregerson
---
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 8-5
K. Pace
Layton
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 32
113 lbs
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-1
J. Madden
Eagle
2021 Dollamur Reno Tournament of Champions
Round of 64
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
J. Concepcion
Poway
2020 Smash Nationals
RR Rnd 5
110 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
F 9-0 2:30
J. Anderson
Extreme Heat
2020 Smash Nationals
RR Rnd 2
110 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
DEC 12-5
A. Saldate
---
2020 Smash Nationals
2nd Place
109 lbs
12/06
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:07
S. Vega
Tucson Cyclones
2020 Smash Nationals
Finals
109 lbs
12/06
W
Replay
F 11-0 4:20
K. Obien
Precision WC
2020 Smash Nationals
Semi-Finals
109 lbs
12/05
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:18
A. Contreras
Pounders WC
2020 Smash Nationals
Quarter-Finals
109 lbs
12/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:50
V. Hanna
Semper Fi WC
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 16
109 lbs
12/05
W
Replay
MD 12-2
M. Ochoa
Riverside Young Guns
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 32
109 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/08
W
DEC 4-0
E. Clemens
Grizzly wrestling club
2019 Reno Worlds
5th Place
89 lbs
04/07
L
F 0-0 1:31
J. Jones
RB Xtreme
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
89 lbs
04/07
W
F 2-0 0:51
Z. Oribello
Team Honey Badgers
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
89 lbs
04/07
W
F 9-2 2:41
R. Simmons
Upper Valley Aces
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
89 lbs
04/07
L
F 11-4 3:47
N. Jesuroga
Sebolt Wrestling Academy
2019 Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
89 lbs
04/06
W
TF 15-0 3:00
Z. Mares
Pueblo County
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 16
89 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 4-0
D. Baxter
Punisher Wrestling Company
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 32
89 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
L
F 2:36
B. Walden
OKWA
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
76 lbs
04/07
W
DEC 4-1
W. McClellan
Texan Wrestling Club
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
76 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 2-1
C. Exferd
Bulldog wrestling club
2018 Flo Reno Worlds
Round of 16
76 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020