Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Patrick Brophy
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Chapin
SC
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/18
W
F 6-0 3:13
J. Chavis
Hartsville
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Finals
220 lbs
12/18
W
F 6-2 3:05
J. Fuller
Aiken
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Semi-Finals
220 lbs
12/18
W
F 7-0 1:34
J. Calvin
Conway
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Quarter-Finals
220 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 1:26
J. Easterling
Sumter
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Round of 16
220 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
R. Brancato
NJ
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
195 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:09
A. Zavala
TX
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #1
195 lbs
10/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-7
C. Tolley
FL
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 32 #2
195 lbs
10/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-3
K. Franklin
PA
2021 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 64
195 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 9-8
H. Ellis
Fort Dorchester
2020 SCHSL 5A Lower State Championship
Consi of 4
170 lbs
02/22
W
DEC 5-2
T. Rivera
Cane Bay
2020 SCHSL 5A Lower State Championship
Consi of 8 #2
170 lbs
02/22
L
MD 17-3
L. Handl
Conway
2020 SCHSL 5A Lower State Championship
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
02/21
W
MD 12-1
J. Wagner
West Ashley
2020 SCHSL 5A Lower State Championship
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 5-1
O. Samuels
Lugoff-Elgin
2020 US Military Duals
3rd Place
195 lbs
01/18
L
F 4-1 0:36
I. Ekanem
South Pointe
2020 US Military Duals
Semi-Finals
195 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 8-2
J. Fredricks
White Knoll
2020 US Military Duals
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 8-7
J. Phillips
---
2020 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 3
195 lbs
01/17
L
DEC 5-4
R. Neil
Indian Land
2020 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 1
195 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021