May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
JJ Lewis
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
American Fork
Philomath
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
TF 15-0 5:12
A. Wright
Marshfield
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
5th/3rd
4A-175
02/23
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:23
A. Stockwell
St. Helens
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Conso Semi
4A-175
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
H. Davis
Astoria
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Semifinals
4A-175
02/22
W
DEC 11-9
E. Lamphere
Crook County
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Quarters
4A-175
02/22
W
MD 11-3
S. McLane
Mazama
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A-175
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:04
A. Swanson
Sweet Home
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 5
175
02/10
W
MD 14-0
A. Guarnieri
North Marion
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 3
175
02/10
W
DEC 12-7
B. Welch
Cascade
OSAA 4A Special District 2
Round 2
175
01/31
L
F 11-2 2:55
A. Swanson
Sweet Home
Philomath VS Sweet Home
Finals (2 Team)
175
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:50
E. Allison
Churchill
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Placement (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
MD 13-3
M. Rodriguez
North Salem
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:02
H. Trump
Ridgeview
Tod Surmon/Mid-Valley Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:22
L. Kirsch
Regis
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Placement Matches (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 5:19
A. Magana
Dayton
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
DEC 9-3
E. Rogers
Colton
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:56
I. Emmers
Scio
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/12
W
F 4-4 3:40
I. Cowles
Grants Pass
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Finals 1 3 and 5
175
01/12
L
DEC 10-4
J. Wynn
Lebanon
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 4
175
01/12
W
DEC 7-6
S. Abraham
Barlow
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 3
175
01/12
W
F 0-2 1:00
A. Orta
North Salem
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 2
175
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:27
K. Miyashiro
Tigard
Burton 5 Enterprises Invitational 2024
Round 1
175
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:38
W. Riley
North Marion
Special District Region #2 Duals
Round 1
175
01/06
L
F 4-0 0:59
E. Coates
Cascade
Special District Region #2 Duals
Round 1
175
01/06
W
F 5-1 5:17
S. McKinnon
Cottage Grove
Special District Region #2 Duals
Round 1
175
01/05
W
DEC 11-10
E. Allison
Churchill
3-Way Willamette, Churchill, Philomath
Round 1
175
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Jr
Willamette
3-Way Willamette, Churchill, Philomath
Round 1
175
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:06
K. Huff
Siuslaw
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 1 (4 Man)
168-176
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:35
A. Sinnott
Marshfield
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 2 (4 Man)
168-176
12/28
L
F 0-0 5:58
A. Wright
Marshfield
Siuslaw Crab Pools 12/20
Round 3 (4 Man)
168-176
12/20
W
F 5-0 1:15
J. Roden
Santiam Christian
Benton County Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
175
12/20
W
F 9-3 4:47
J. Gonzalez
Corvallis
Benton County Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
175
12/20
W
F 6-0 2:41
A. Brasmer
Crescent Valley
Benton County Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
H. Ledbetter
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Association (Richfield, UT)
Utah Youth Super State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/11
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:45
K. Casperson
Sons Of Atlas
Utah Youth Super State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
S. Wilkerson
Champions Wrestling Club
Utah Youth Super State
Round 1 Small Weights
160
01/21
L
F 0-0 0:40
L. Bischoff
Regis
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 0-0 4:29
L. Forson
Scio
2023 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020