May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fred Rosas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Maize
Maize Wrestling Club
Maize wrestling club
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
Replay
TF 11-0 0:59
E. Gulley
Lawrence Elite Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Placement Matches (8 Man)
149
05/05
W
Replay
TF 13-0 1:06
B. Lackner
Bobcat wrestling club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
149
05/05
W
Replay
DEC 10-1
R. Joyce
Wichita Training Center
USAWKS Freestyle State - Kids & Womens
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
149
05/05
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
R. Joyce
Wichita Training Center
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 3 (4 Man)
149
05/05
W
Replay
F 11-4 0:39
B. Lackner
Bobcat wrestling club
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 2 (4 Man)
149
05/05
W
Replay
F 2-4 1:00
G. Schmidt
Kanza FS/GR Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - Kids & Womens
Round 1 (4 Man)
149
04/20
W
DEC 9-5
R. Joyce
Wichita Training Center
Andale Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
137-145
04/20
W
TF 9-1 1:50
R. Joyce
Wichita Training Center
Andale Greco Roman
Round 2 (Best of 3)
143-145
03/02
W
F 13-2 2:04
H. McDaniel
Iola
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Semis & WB (8 Man)
150
03/02
W
F 19-6 2:30
L. Stafford
Wichita Wrestling Club
USAWKS 2024 District 2 Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
150
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-4 TB1
T. Page
South Central Punisher
Fall Brawl 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
135
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 11-4
R. Lewis
Prodigy Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 5-1
J. Anderson
Prodigy Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
135
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Watts
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Fall Brawl 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
135
10/08
W
Replay
F 15-2 3:50
L. Phillips
Maize wrestling club
Fall Brawl 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
135
10/08
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:19
R. Clevenger
Victory Wrestling
Fall Brawl 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
F 13-2 2:22
E. Goodin
Blackman Wrestling Club
Mummy Individual
Round 5 (5 Man)
125/140
04/22
W
TF 22-5 1:57
S. McKendry
Bluff city wrestling club
Mummy Individual
Round 3 (5 Man)
125/140
04/22
W
F 14-2 1:20
B. Bovenizer
West Forsyth Wrestling Club
Mummy Individual
Round 2 (5 Man)
125/140
04/22
W
F 7-0 2:22
R. Hobbs
WAOTA
Mummy Individual
Round 1 (5 Man)
125/140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020