Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colin Hickey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
MD 11-0
H. Hasenbeck
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Trudell
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
03/02
L
TF 16-1 2:30
J. Zulpo
Team Zulpo Perryville Wrestling
2024 Arkansas Youth State Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Garfield
unaffiliated
Chad Bottorff Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
L. Hixson
Spartan Wrestling Academy
Chad Bottorff Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
64
02/10
L
DEC 7-1
H. Hasenbeck
Springdale Youth Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
64
02/10
W
TF 22-5 4:26
J. Duggar
Paris Wrestling Club
Chad Bottorff Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
01/13
L
F 7-0 2:32
K. Leavitt
Panther Youth Wrestling-CPR
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 3 (4 Man)
64
01/13
W
F 2-6 2:48
B. Duncan
Dover Youth Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 2 (4 Man)
64
01/13
L
F 0-0 0:43
E. Dugger
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Pat Smith`s Battle For the Rock 2024
Round 1 (4 Man)
64
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:44
A. Rogers
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Round 5 (5 Man)
64
01/06
W
FOR 0-0
J. Otto
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
Conquer The Mat
Round 4 (5 Man)
64
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:24
R. Scroggins
Team Conquer Wrestling
Conquer The Mat
Round 3 (5 Man)
64
01/06
L
F 9-1 1:27
E. Dugger
Beebe Badgers Wrestling Club
Conquer The Mat
Round 2 (5 Man)
64
12/16
L
F 18-6 3:44
J. Zulpo
Mighty Bluebirds Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Duncan
Dover Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Semis & WB (8 Man)
64
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:24
J. Trudell
Pottsville Apache Youth Wrestling
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
12/16
W
NC 0-0
B. Duncan
Dover Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Pummel in Pottsville
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
64
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
F 10-2 1:38
J. Biring
Rebel Elite Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
55
11/19
L
F 4-0 1:41
A. Carney
Springdale Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
55
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
E. Moats
Apache Youth Wrestling
The Battle for the Black Pearl
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
55
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020