May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Gray
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Season
2021
2020
2019
2017
Team Name
Panhandle Wrestling Club
Texas
Texas Panhandle Wrestling Club
Wayland Baptist University
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/12
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 3:45
D. Duffield
Army (WCAP)
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Con Semis
55 kg
09/11
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:34
B. Sullivan
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Quarters
55 kg
03/27
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:52
J. Moran
---
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi of 8 #1
57 kg
03/27
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:09
Z. Richards
---
Last Chance Qualifier
Round of 16
57 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 6-1
D. Yeh
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
57 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:49
B. Courtney
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 5:50
S. IV
Cougar Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
3rd Place
55 kg
11/13
W
Replay
VPO1 6-1
M. Spangler
Beaver Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
55 kg
11/13
L
Replay
VSU 8-0 0:30
M. Carzino-Hartshorn
Community Youth Center - Concord Campus
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
55 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:15
B. Bayless
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
57 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 3:32
S. Mack
TMWC / New York City RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 32
57 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
VFA 3:55 8-1
J. Tagg
Elite Accelerator Program
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 32 #2
57 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 3-1
B. Orr
Pennsylvania Regional Training Center
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 32 #1
57 kg
04/26
L
VFA 1:29 2-0
E. Barnett
Aviators
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
57 kg
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
DEC 16-11
T. Long
Oklahoma
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 8
120
06/03
W
DEC 5-3
J. Carson
Missouri
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 7
120
06/03
W
TF 10-0 3:35
L. Loudermilk
Oklahoma
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
120
06/03
L
F 10-4 3:49
T. Long
Oklahoma
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
120
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022