May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas wagner
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Case Western
Case Western Reserve
Case Western Reserve
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-2 SV
D. Vlasnik
Chicago
UAA Champiosnhips
Round 1
157
02/17
L
DEC 5-2 SV
D. Vlasnik
University of Chicago
UAA Champiosnhips
Round 1
157
02/17
L
TF 15-0 3:25
C. Pontelandolfo
NYU
UAA Champiosnhips
Round 1
157
02/17
L
TF 15-0 3:25
C. Pontelandolfo
NYU
UAA Champiosnhips
Round 1
157
02/03
L
MD 13-2
H. Butterfield
Gannon
Penn State Behrend Tri-Meet
Round 1
157
02/02
W
TF 16-0 3:47
M. Ohlsson
Penn State Behrend
Penn State Behrend Tri-Meet
Round 1
157
01/20
L
DEC 10-5
P. Lichter
St. John Fisher
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
157
01/20
W
MD 12-0
S. Evans
Waynesburg
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 1
157
01/13
W
DEC 7-5
B. Rodriguez-Uram
Washington & Jefferson
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 1
157
01/06
W
F 16-4 3:22
C. Joseph
Chicago
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
157
01/06
L
DEC 10-8
J. Jones
Ohio Northern
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
Replay
F 4-1 3:29
L. Card
Cornell College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4 QF and WB
149
01/27
W
Replay
F 6-1 3:54
D. Snell-Martinez
Milwaukee School of Engineering
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 3
149
01/27
L
Replay
MD 11-2
R. Fleck
University of Chicago
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 2
149
01/27
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:38
B. Kokkales
Adrian College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 1
149
01/21
W
F 6-0 1:14
S. Bryant
Defiance
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
149
01/21
L
DEC 10-4
M. Wersinger
St. John`s Fisher
Dr. Si Ostrach Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
149
01/14
W
F 6-0 0:31
G. Simmons
Wilmington
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 6
157
01/14
W
F 3-2 3:26
J. Searle
Washington & Jefferson
Claude Sharer Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
11/13
L
DEC 8-7
E. Davis
Ashland
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Conso Quarters
149
11/13
W
MD 12-4
C. Filer
Gannon University
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
WB Round 5
149
11/13
W
F 0-0 3:35
L. Milanovich
Ohio Wesleyan
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
4th Round WB (32 Man)
149
11/13
L
DEC 9-8
J. Howey
Unattached - Lake Erie
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 2
149
11/13
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:59
J. Sam
RIT
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020