Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
War At The Shore
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Heartland National Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Classic Nationals
Today · 9:00 PM UTC
Black Hills & AAU Folkstyle Nationals
Today · 10:30 PM UTC
Journeymen World Classic Duals
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Wolf Classic Kickoff
Tomorrow · 1:30 PM UTC
Coppell Spring Jam
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
2024 SCC Women`s Wrestling Open
Tomorrow · 7:00 PM UTC
2024 Pittsburgh Wrestling Classic
Apr 4-7, 5:30 PM UTC
NYWA MN Youth State
Apr 4-7, 11:00 PM UTC
Reno Worlds
Apr 5-7, 6:30 AM UTC
European Qualifiers
Apr 5-7, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA High School Nationals
Apr 5-7, 1:00 PM UTC
U15, U17 & U19 Canadian Wrestling Champ
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Russell Perkins
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fort Hall Legends
Sublime Wrestling Academy
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:13
M. Williamson
Hawk Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 5 (5 Man)
140
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:14
J. Murinko
Team Real Life
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 4 (5 Man)
140
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Carlyle
Fighting Squirrels
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
02/10
L
F 2-0 1:02
J. Kelly
Internal Quest Wrestling
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships 2024
Round 1 (5 Man)
140
02/03
L
F 9-1 2:02
A. Gorringe
208 Badgers Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival - American Falls
Finals (2 Man)
140
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:14
S. Skogrand
Hawk Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
Round 3 (4 Man)
130
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Hobbs
Glenns Ferry Wrestling
Kids Winter Festival
Round 2 (4 Man)
130
12/17
L
F 12-3 3:10
C. Parker
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
Kids Winter Festival
Round 1 (4 Man)
130
11/11
L
F 10-0 2:10
C. Parker
208 Badgers
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 3 (3 Man)
126/132
11/11
L
F 10-2 1:54
T. Harned
Warrior Wrestling Club
Sublime Fall Festival East
Round 2 (3 Man)
126/132
11/04
W
F 5-0 0:49
G. Perez
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 3 (3 Man)
123-127
11/04
W
F 5-0 1:02
S. Santos
Idaho Falls Tiger Wrestling
East Idaho Elite Kids Festival
Round 1 (3 Man)
123-127
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
C. Jones
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 4 (5 Man)
105
02/11
L
F 5-3 1:47
N. Bartholomew
---
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 3 (5 Man)
105
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:09
P. Purcell
Team Real Life
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 (5 Man)
105
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
B. Testin
Legacy Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (5 Man)
105
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Takedown Of The Week
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Nebraska Wrestling
Nov 8, 2023
2023-24 Cornell Wrestling
Nov 1, 2023