Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blu Stephens
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2022
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
F 4-0 0:36
u. auguletto
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/13
W
DEC 10-8
J. Abbott
Champions Wrestling Club
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/13
W
F 10-5 4:05
T. Jensen
Hammer`s Wrestling Academy
Corner Canyon Greco Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/06
W
DEC 2-2
K. Parry
Star Valley Wrestling Club
SOA Greco Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
114-125
03/30
W
F 2-2 0:58
T. Jensen
Hammer`s Wrestling Academy
Champions Freestyle Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
03/30
W
DEC 14-10
J. Abbott
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
03/30
L
TF 16-4 2:30
C. Jackson
Champions Wrestling Club
Champions Freestyle Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
03/30
L
F 8-4 2:18
T. Jensen
Hammer`s Wrestling Academy
Champions Greco Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
03/16
W
TF 10-0 2:46
T. Jensen
Hammers Wrestling Academy
Fremont Greco Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
114-124
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:48
L. Matakaiongo
Canyon View
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
1st place
110
04/21
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:16
D. Sharp
Uintah Wrestling
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
110
04/21
W
FOR 0-0
J. Kenter
Sons Of Atlas Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 2 (Championship)
110
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/01
W
Replay
VFA 1:27 4-7
H. McDoniel
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2022 USMC US Open
Round 3
45 kg
05/01
L
Replay
VFO 8-0
T. Rowlands
Ohio
2022 USMC US Open
Round 1
45 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 3:19
H. McDoniel
Threestyle Wrestling Of Oklahoma
2022 USMC US Open
Round 3
45 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VFA 0:51 6-0
T. Rowlands
Ohio
2022 USMC US Open
Round 2
45 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VPO1 14-10
R. Talbot
Aniciete Training Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round 1
45 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022