May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron McKee
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Helias
Jefferson City
Jefferson City High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:44
D. Bales
Raymore-Peculiar
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
150
01/06
W
F 4-0 0:51
A. James
Moberly
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
150
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:11
R. Herzing
Fatima
Capital City Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
150
01/06
W
F 10-3 1:24
D. Lyddon-Allen
Capital City
Capital City Dual Tournament
Placement
150
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:19
A. Haulotte
Smith-Cotton
Smith-Cotton @ Jefferson City
Round 1
150
12/23
L
F 9-8 4:14
T. Abell
Rock Bridge
Steve Johnson Boys Invitational
round6
157
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:53
E. Weingart
Parkway Central
Steve Johnson Boys Invitational
round5
157
12/23
W
TF 18-3 4:07
L. Mosquera
De Smet Jesuit
Steve Johnson Boys Invitational
round3
157
12/23
W
F 6-1 0:57
S. Holland
McCluer North
Steve Johnson Boys Invitational
round4
157
12/23
W
F 6-1 1:21
Z. Jiang
Rock Bridge
Steve Johnson Boys Invitational
round2
157
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:06
B. Marquess
Marshall High School
Missouri Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
150
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:30
C. Schuemann
Capital City JV
Missouri Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
150
12/08
L
MD 10-1
C. Howard
Neosho High School
Missouri Duals
Semis & WB
150
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:35
K. Ramage
Hannibal High School
Missouri Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
150
12/08
W
F 8-0 1:11
B. Schroeder
Ft. Tolton
Missouri Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
W
F 2-0 1:05
W. Adkisson
Feet 2 Back
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
157
06/24
L
DEC 8-7
E. Winters
DeSoto
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
157
06/24
W
F 2-0 1:09
B. Pillars
Team St. Louis
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
157
06/24
W
TF 17-1 3:55
M. Arnold
SWMO Stingers
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
157
06/24
W
TF 19-2 3:18
L. Morris
Blue Valley South West
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
157
02/25
L
Replay
MD 13-5
J. Duemmel
Helias Catholic
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144 Class 3
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
M. Gritts
Marshfield
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144 Class 3
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 5-2 UTB
C. Caldwell
Willard
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
144 Class 3
02/24
W
Replay
F 2-1 3:19
S. Loiterstein
Ladue Horton Watkins
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
144 Class 3
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:39
G. Carpenter
Hallsville
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 5
144
01/21
W
F 6-1 1:24
C. Eppy
Southern Boone
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 4
144
01/21
W
F 12-0 2:25
T. Abell
Rock Bridge
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 3
144
01/21
W
MD 18-5
S. Rosipal
Branson
Hickman Boys Invitational
Round 2
144
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:25
K. Coots
Lathrop
Republic Invitational
Final Round
144
01/14
W
MD 14-2
J. Snider
Logan-Rogersville
Republic Invitational
Round 5 10,12
144
01/14
W
F 14-1 4:32
J. Evers
Eldon
Republic Invitational
Round 4 10,12
144
01/14
W
F 16-2 4:57
J. Austin
Capital City
Republic Invitational
Round 3 10,12
144
01/14
W
TF 17-1 2:15
B. Mills
Camdenton
Republic Invitational
Round 2 10,12
144
01/04
W
F 2-0
L. Casey
Capital City
Blair Oaks/Capital City/Jefferson City
Round 1
150
01/04
W
F 2-0 0:31
J. Finke
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks/Capital City/Jefferson City
Round 1
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
Replay
F 11-3 4:38
M. Gritts
Marshfield
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138 Class 3
02/19
L
Replay
MD 15-6
C. Pye
Rockwood Summit
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138 Class 3
02/18
L
Replay
F 6-5 3:26
N. Copeland
Neosho
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
138 Class 3
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
K. Brooks
---
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138 Class 3
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:23
W. Bamvakais
Seckman
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:40
F. Hayden
Christian Brothers College
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:15
A. Garza
Chaminade
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 10-3 1:36
L. Bova
Troy Buchanan
Cody Greene Memorial Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:23
L. Casey
Capital City
Capital City Duals
Placement
138
01/08
W
F 7-4 1:51
E. Trump
Raymore-Peculiar
Capital City Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
01/08
W
F 4-1 0:47
A. Top
Priory
Capital City Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
01/08
L
F 6-11 3:56
J. Hopkins
Poplar Bluff
Capital City Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020