May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ajay Locke
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-2
C. Williams
Ohio Northern
Mid-States Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
197
02/17
W
F 9-3 3:55
K. Krupp
Olivet
Mid-States Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
197
02/17
L
DEC 10-4
N. Johnson
Wabash
Mid-States Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
197
02/17
W
MD 14-3
D. Looney
Adrian
Mid-States Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
197
02/17
W
MD 17-5
H. Ball
Wabash
Mid-States Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
197
02/07
L
DEC 4-3
N. Chaddock
Mount Union
Ohio Northern @ Mount Union
Round 1
197
01/20
W
DEF 11-13 6:05
C. Tackett
Wilmington
OAC Duals
Round 1
197
01/20
W
TF 18-2 2:36
C. Hooks
Otterbein University
OAC Duals
Round 1
197
01/06
W
F 6-1 2:59
L. DuPont
NYU
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
197
01/06
W
F 3-0 0:40
S. Andryc
Case Western Reserve
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
197
01/06
L
DEC 5-2
M. D`Orazio
Chicago
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
197
01/03
L
F 5-6 4:24
K. Gelter
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
197
11/18
W
F 3-0 1:46
H. Caister
Olivet
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
197
11/18
W
F 3-1 2:18
l. ruesink
Olivet
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Finals (2 Team)
Ext B
11/18
W
F 3-0 1:34
R. Rambo
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Comet Duals (UOlivet)
Round 1 (3 Team)
Extra A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
Replay
DEC 11-9
P. Bentley
West Liberty
John Summa Invite
Round 5 (32 Man & 16 Man Consi)
197
02/04
W
Replay
DEC 9-5
K. Grider
West Liberty
John Summa Invite
Rnd 4 Quarters (32 Man-16 Man-8 Man) & Consis
197
02/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
D. Byrne
Baldwin Wallace
John Summa Invite
Rnd 2 (32 Man & 16 Man)
197
11/19
W
Replay
MD 12-4
D. Veltman
Muskegon CC
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
197
11/19
L
Replay
MD 11-3
D. Wellbaum
Adrian College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
197
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
T. Hannah
UW Platteville
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
197
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 10-6
K. Krupp
Olivet College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
197
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020