Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Hill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 6-6 6:31
K. Roach
---
2016 Arkansas State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
6A - 7A 145
02/19
L
F 4-0 2:31
A. Day
---
2016 Arkansas State Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
6A - 7A 145
02/13
L
F 0-0 5:24
B. Adair
Bryant High
Central Arkansas 6A-7A Conference
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/13
L
DEC 4-2
T. Buckley
King George
2016 VHSL 4A EAST REGIONAL
2nd Round Consolations
120
02/13
W
F 0-0 1:23
M. Linna
Conway High
Central Arkansas 6A-7A Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
145
02/13
L
TF 15-0 3:47
C. Gerardi
Powhatan
2016 VHSL 4A EAST REGIONAL
Quarterfinals
120
02/13
W
MD 14-6
K. Propps
Benton
Central Arkansas 6A-7A Conference
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/13
W
F 2-2 1:55
D. Daniels
Denbigh
2016 VHSL 4A EAST REGIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:34
Z. Snook
Russellville
Central Arkansas 6A-7A Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/30
L
DEC 9-6
A. Baker
Pulaski Academy
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/30
L
DEC 3-1
J. Broadway
McCellan
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:30
M. Halpin
Pulaski Academy
Greenbrier Panther Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 2:43
T. Majette
Oscar Smith
Oscar Smith @ Deep Creek
Round 1
120
12/07
W
DEC 11-8
E. Ruiz
Nandua
York Super duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/07
W
DEC 13-10 SV
C. Calayo
Frank W. Cox
York Super duals
Champ. Round 1
120
12/05
L
DEC 6-4
A. Killian
Lakeside High, AR
Central Arkansas Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/05
L
F 0-0 1:40
N. Noel
---
Central Arkansas Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/05
W
DEC 7-5
D. Davila
Episcopal Collegiate
Central Arkansas Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Varsity 145
12/05
W
F 0-0 0:39
R. Henderson
Hall High
Central Arkansas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
Varsity 145
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020