Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
kyison Garcia
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
UT
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
W
Replay
TF 14-4 3:46
B. Townson
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Finals
132
05/14
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:16
N. Perez
NV
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 9 Cons Semis
132
05/13
L
Replay
TF 13-2 5:10
S. Vega
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 14-4 3:57
R. Espiritu
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 6 Quarterfinal
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:46
T. Tan
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 4
132
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:09
J. Ballesteros
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - FS
Rd 2
132
05/12
W
Replay
TF 9-0 2:38
B. Townson
CA
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Placement Matches
132
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:19
L. Rex
UT
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 6
132
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:39
A. Benavidez
NM
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
132
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 2:22
P. Mendoza
AZ
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 3:00
K. Chuchran
Westlake Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
1st place
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 11-0 1:10
H. Palmer
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 4 (Champ & 16 Conso)
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:41
J. Cruz
Orem
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 3 (Champ & 32 Conso)
132
04/22
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:18
C. Ashcroft
Stallions Wrestling Club
Utah Freestyle State Championships
Round 2 (Champ)
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 1:44
K. Chuchran
Westlake Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
1st place
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:44
K. Herrera
Ravage Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
132
04/21
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:21
E. Torres
Hillcrest WC
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 2 (Championship)
132
04/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:32
R. Marshall
Panguitch
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 1 (Championships)
132
04/21
W
F 8-0 1:42
G. Harman
Champions wrestling club
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Round 2 (Best of 3)
132 Greco
04/21
W
F 8-0 2:06
G. Harman
Champions wrestling club
Team Utah National Duals Qualifier
Round 1 (Best of 3)
132 Greco
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022