Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Steward
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
ALPHA ELITE
Alpha Elite
Alpha elite
Millington
Millington
Millington HS
Millington Youth WC
Pack Elite
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
F 5-0 1:56
J. Williams
Elite Athletic Club WE
Cheesehead HS Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
152
03/29
L
DEC 7-2
A. Groom
Apex
Cheesehead Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:34
P. Aiello
Notre Dame Preparatory School
MHSAA District 21-3
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:48
T. Farkas
St. Louis
TVC Conference Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
MD 15-2
L. Moreno
Freeland
TVC Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:59
K. Miller
Frankenmuth
TVC Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
02/03
W
F 8-0 3:03
W. Shanklin
Alma
TVC Conference Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
01/31
W
F 0-0
T. Farkas
St Louis HS
TVC Tri @ Millington
Round 1
150
01/20
L
DEF 0-0
R. Trumble
Mt Morris (EAJ) HS
Mt. Morris
Round 1
150
01/17
W
F 0-0 2:52
X. Johnson
Saginaw Valley Lutheran HS
TVC @ Ithaca
Round 1
150
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:18
A. James
Bridgeport HS
Caro Team Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
150
12/22
L
F 8-4 3:36
L. Krawczyk
Oxford HS
Caro Team Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
150
12/22
W
DEC 11-4
H. Pridemore
Caro B
Caro Team Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
150
12/22
L
F 6-2 3:13
T. Dupont
Imlay City HS
Caro Team Tournament
Placement
150
12/22
W
F 12-1 3:53
S. Schell
Brandon HS
Caro Team Tournament
Round 2 (10 Team)
150
12/16
L
F 0-0
O. Mikulka
Ithaca HS
Steve Foley Invitational
Round 1
175
12/16
L
F 0-0
K. Stephens
Vassar HS
Steve Foley Invitational
Round 1
175
12/09
W
F 0-0
M. Sommerfield
Caro HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
W
F 0-0
M. Sommerfield
Caro HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
W
F 0-0
A. Savino
Standish-Sterling HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
W
F 0-0
J. Ingersoll
Bendle HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
L
F 0-0
W. Warner
Beaverton HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
L
F 0-0
D. Lichykaki
Troy HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
12/09
W
F 2-0 3:30
A. Savino
Standish-Sterling HS
Birch Run Duals
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:15
G. Rush
KC Elite
Bootleggers Individual
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
06/03
W
FOR 0-0
K. Kinsey
Cwa
Bootleggers Individual
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
B. Stonionis
CKWA
Bootleggers Individual
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
06/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:08
T. Busch
Far-Stryker Combat
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
05/06
W
F 0-0 0:56
P. Collen
---
Viking War Individual
Round 3 (3 Man)
150
05/06
L
F 7-1 2:20
A. Delgado
Eagles
Viking War Individual
Round 2 (3 Man)
150
03/26
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
P. Murphy
Huron WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
03/26
L
Replay
F 0-2 1:18
N. Saltman
Eaton Rapids Youth WC
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
03/26
W
Replay
F 8-4 4:23
R. Tack
Southwest Region Affiliated
2023 MYWAY State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
03/12
L
F 3-2 1:55
W. Baker
Michigan
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
146
03/12
L
F 0-0 0:36
M. Cappellano
Hartland
MMWA 2023 State Finals-Open/Girls/High School
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
146
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
G. Trammel
Clarkston WC
Bay County Open & Novice
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
02/12
W
F 14-1 2:41
M. Aulds
Freeland WC
Bay County Open & Novice
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
02/12
W
F 2-0 2:16
J. Weber
Lapeer Lightning WC
Bay County Open & Novice
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
145
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:30
B. Roche
Shamrock Select WC
Bay County Open & Novice
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
02/12
W
F 4-1 1:13
M. Aulds
Freeland WC
Bay County Open & Novice
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
01/29
W
F 8-2 1:39
M. Aulds
Freeland WC
Freeland Open & Novice
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
01/29
L
DEC 7-5
L. Ott
Olson`s Total Access
Freeland Open & Novice
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:47
B. Harris
Mt. Morris Mountaineers
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
01/22
W
MD 13-0
S. Hecht
Vassar Scrappers
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 2-2 2:41
G. Munson
Oxford Youth WC
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
145
01/22
L
F 2-2 1:18
J. Hahn
Team Donahoe
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
01/22
W
F 4-0 2:49
S. Hecht
Vassar Scrappers
MMWA Mary L. Miller Memorial (Durand)
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
01/08
W
F 4-0 2:02
T. Enos
Wrangler WC
MMWA North Branch - Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
144-154
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:41
G. Mallory
Cass City Talons
MMWA North Branch - Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
144-154
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:59
S. Burcham
Wrangler WC
MMWA North Branch - Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
144-154
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
L. Trumble
Unaffilliated
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
2nd Place Match (8 Man)
145
01/07
L
DEF 7-2 3:23
J. Hodge
WOW
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Deisler
Durand
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
145
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:23
C. Lucente
Hartland WC
MMWA Mt Morris Mountaineers-Open & Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:04
N. Szwed
Ram Chargers
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
122-130
02/13
W
DEC 15-9
J. Glinski
Ram Chargers
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
122-130
02/13
W
F 2-0 0:48
A. Hall
Fenton Youth Wrestling
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Semis & WB (8 Man)
122-130
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Bundy
Pack Elite
MMWA New Lothrop Open and Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
122-130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024