May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Arav Pandey
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
American Dream
Cumberland Valley
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
TF 17-2 3:00
C. Hickok
Gettysburg
PJW Area IX
8 Man R4
89
02/18
W
MD 13-0
J. Kling
York Suburban
PJW Area IX
8 Man R2
89
02/18
W
MD 15-2
H. Johnson
Chambersburg
PJW Area IX
8 Man R1
89
10/28
W
F 14-1 2:50
A. Hensley
The Wrestling Mill
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 3 (3 Man)
88
10/28
W
FOR 0-0
D. Difilippo
Rogue
Tyrant Gridiron (HOF) Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
88
09/24
L
DEC 4-0
C. Clarke
ROUNDTREE WRESTLING
Tyrant Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
N. Schuman
Mat Assassins
Tyrant Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
09/24
W
TF 19-3 3:26
M. Rankin
Jersey 74 Wrestling Club
Tyrant Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
J. Carver
Steel Valley Renegades
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
07/19
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:43
J. Saile
Attack Mat
Summer Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
07/19
W
Replay
MD 9-0
L. Barry
Mayo Quanchi
Summer Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
07/19
L
Replay
MD 10-0
J. Carver
Steel Valley Renegades
Summer Nationals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
85
07/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
G. Sullivan
Apex
Summer Nationals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
85
07/19
W
Replay
TF 17-1 3:50
J. Jani
Shore Thing
Summer Nationals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
85
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020