Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kamran Collins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
L
TF 16-0 4:42
C. Andersen
---
Larry Wilkey Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/05
L
F 5-0 2:23
S. Schickram
---
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/05
W
F 8-0 4:59
K. Workman
Shawnee
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/05
W
DEC 7-6
J. Cervantes
Shawnee
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
F 0-0 3:07
B. Bright
---
OSSAA 6A West Regional
5th Place
120
02/20
L
F 0-0 3:49
Z. Bibb
---
OSSAA 6A West Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/20
W
DQ 0-0
C. Lozano
U.s. Grant
OSSAA 6A West Regional
3rd WB
120
02/20
W
DEC 1-0
D. Philpott
Lawton
OSSAA 6A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/19
L
TF 17-1
Z. Bibb
---
OSSAA 6A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/08
L
DEC 2-0
D. Schickram
Ponca City
Larry Wilkey Jenks wrestling tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/08
L
F 5-0 4:00
B. Moudy
Coweta
Larry Wilkey Jenks wrestling tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
120
01/08
W
MD 9-1
D. Stewart
Edmond SF
Larry Wilkey Jenks wrestling tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/19
L
F 6-1 2:39
A. Kolvek
Park Hill
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 1
120
12/19
W
DEC 3-0
W. Edgar
Christian Brothers College
Kansas City Stampede
Champ. Round 3
120
12/18
L
F 0-0 5:53
W. Spexarth
Goddard High School
Kansas City Stampede
Round 1
120
12/18
W
F 0-2 4:47
A. Herrera
Allen Hs
Kansas City Stampede
Round 4
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024