Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Kinney
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 9-7 2:42
J. Roman
Montachusett
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
01/27
L
F 19-10 5:12
J. Toglia
Greater Lawrence
2024 MA Votech States [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/23
W
F Fall
A. Savir
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
120 lbs
01/15
W
F Fall
A. Savir
Maimonides
Nashoba Tech @ Maimonides
Dual
120 lbs
01/06
W
F Fall
J. Shin
Weston
Nashoba Tech vs Weston
Dual
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 2-0 :54
P. Ryan
Keefe Tech
Nashoba Tech @ Keefe Tech
Dual
120 lbs
01/06
W
F Fall
A. Bidaki
Worcester Tech
Worcester Tech vs Nashoba Tech
Dual
120 lbs
01/03
W
F 5-0 1:24
J. Roman
Montachusett
Nashoba Tech @ Montachusett
Dual
120 lbs
01/03
L
F 1:45
J. Cody
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick@ Nashoba tech
Dual
120 lbs
12/21
W
F 6-1
R. MacEwen
Marlborough
Nashoba Tech @ Marlborough
Dual
120 lbs
12/20
L
F Fall
J. Kelly
Shepherd Hill
Nashoba Tech @ Shepherd Hill
Dual
120 lbs
12/13
L
F Fall
D. Giusti
Shawsheen
Nashoba Tech @ Shawsheen
Dual
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 1:00
B. DeJesus
Excel Academy
Excel Academy @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
120 lbs
12/09
L
F Fall
A. DeCoste
Gloucester
Gloucester @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
120 lbs
12/09
W
F Fall
M. Medeiros
Malden/Everett
Malden/Everett @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
120 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 5-0 3:13
M. Thomas
Melrose
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/12
W
F 4-3 1:46
B. Barrasso
Tewksbury
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:58
J. Scaparrotta
Weston
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
Co Quarters
113 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-7 3:18
M. Thomas
Melrose
2022 MIAA D3N [MA]
R2 CH-Quarters
113 lbs
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:20
S. Boisvert
---
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
3rd Place
113 lbs
02/06
W
F 5-0 0:57
T. Mantey
Shawsheen
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
Consi-Semis
113 lbs
02/06
L
F 6-1 1:06
I. Paulino
---
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
Semi-Finals
113 lbs
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:19
S. Galex
---
2022 MA Votech States [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/03
W
F Fall
A. Baia
Greater Lowell
Greater Lowell @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
113 lbs
02/02
L
F .50
L. Connolly
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Nashoba Tech @ Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Dual
120 lbs
01/26
W
F Fall
S. Geary
Northbridge
Nashoba Tech @ Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
F Fall
A. Kangoun
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
113 lbs
12/29
W
F Fall
A. Muller
Leominster
Leominster @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
106 lbs
12/29
W
F :33
F. Packer
Triton
Triton @ Nashoba Tech
Dual
106 lbs
12/18
L
DEC 6-5
A. Hernadez
Tyngsborough
2021 Big Red [MA]
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/18
L
F 6-0 3:54
S. Moreau
---
2021 Big Red [MA]
Semi-Finals
106 lbs
12/18
W
F 6-1 2:32
F. Packer
Triton
2021 Big Red [MA]
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Hernadez
Tyngsborough
2021 Big Red [MA]
Round of 16
106 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024