Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Santino DePasquale
Results
International Results
International
International
Youth
Other
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/20
L
F 0-0 0:38
J. Rossi
south county wrestling
SOUTH COUNTY WRESTLING
Round 5 (6 Man)
107-116
03/20
L
TF 10-0
C. Bivona
south county wrestling
SOUTH COUNTY WRESTLING
Round 4 (6 Man)
107-116
03/20
W
F 0-0 1:33
B. Hernandez
Whaling City Wrestling Club
SOUTH COUNTY WRESTLING
Round 3 (6 Man)
107-116
03/20
L
F 0-0 0:35
D. Faria
North East Elite Wrestling RI
SOUTH COUNTY WRESTLING
Round 2 (6 Man)
107-116
03/20
L
F 0-0 0:36
M. Duran
south county wrestling
SOUTH COUNTY WRESTLING
Round 1 (6 Man)
107-116
02/20
W
F 0-0 1:28
Z. Trainor
Coventry Renegades
WESTERLY BULLDOG TOURNAMENT
Round 5 (6 Man)
106-116
02/20
L
TF 17-5
C. Torres
---
WESTERLY BULLDOG TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
106-116
02/20
L
F 0-0 2:01
A. Martinez
North East Elite Wrestling RI
WESTERLY BULLDOG TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
106-116
02/20
L
F 0-0 0:24
R. Gomez
CLCF Recreation
WESTERLY BULLDOG TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
106-116
02/20
L
F 0-0 1:02
M. Jacobsen
Warwick PAL
WESTERLY BULLDOG TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
106-116
02/09
L
FOR 0-0
G. Lacroix
North East Elite Wrestling RI
COVENTRY RENEGADES WRESTLING
Round 5 (6 Man)
105-107
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:22
J. Monteiro
south county wrestling
COVENTRY RENEGADES WRESTLING
Round 4 (6 Man)
105-107
02/09
L
F 0-0 3:26
Q. Martel
Bristol Wrestling CLub
COVENTRY RENEGADES WRESTLING
Round 3 (6 Man)
105-107
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:47
B. Goff
---
COVENTRY RENEGADES WRESTLING
Round 2 (6 Man)
105-107
02/09
L
F 0-0 0:59
N. Skewinski
North East Elite Wrestling RI
COVENTRY RENEGADES WRESTLING
Round 1 (6 Man)
105-107
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
A. Braddock
BURRILLVILLE WRESTLING
JOHNSTON WRESTLING
Round 5 (6 Man)
102-108
02/02
L
FOR 0-0
M. Brown
---
JOHNSTON WRESTLING
Round 4 (6 Man)
102-108
02/02
L
F 0-0 3:12
E. Sheeler
Mayo quanchi
JOHNSTON WRESTLING
Round 3 (6 Man)
102-108
02/02
L
TF 14-2
B. Goff
---
JOHNSTON WRESTLING
Round 2 (6 Man)
102-108
02/02
L
F 0-0 0:33
J. Monteiro
south county wrestling
JOHNSTON WRESTLING
Round 1 (6 Man)
102-108
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020