Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erik Zorrilla
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
3A-2
Eagle Empire Wrestling
Florida
South West
Southwest Miami
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
DEC 10-8
J. Semrad
3A-3
Florida All Class Wrestling Showcase
Placement
106
02/22
W
DEC 12-9
A. Radli
---
Florida All Class Wrestling Showcase
Semis
106
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/18
L
TF 10-0 1:32
L. Karam
Pennsylvania
2013 USAW Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
07/18
L
F 13-1 2:37
J. Cisneros
---
2013 USAW Junior Freestyle Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
07/16
L
TF 8-0 1:22
J. Cisneros
---
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
07/16
W
DEC 4-0
P. Bianchi
Wisconsin
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
07/16
W
TF 12-4 5:48
K. Evans
---
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
07/15
L
DEC 6-4
A. Diallo
New York
2013 USAW Junior Greco Nationals
Junior Schedule
106
06/09
W
TF 7-0
B. Bach
Pennsylvania (BLUE)
East Coast Duals- Greco
Round 5 2:30 pm
100
06/09
W
TF 6-0
T. Howell
Delaware
East Coast Duals- Greco
Round 2 10:00 am
100
06/09
W
TF 6-0
A. Reeves
Virginia
East Coast Duals- Greco
Round 3 11:30 am
100
06/09
W
TF 6-0
C. Trybus
---
East Coast Duals- Greco
Finals Championship Match
100
06/08
W
TF 6-0
B. O`Brien
Pennsylvania (RED)
East Coast Duals Freestyle
Round 5 2:30 pm
100
06/08
W
TF 6-0
Z. Murillo
---
East Coast Duals Freestyle
Round 1- 8:30 am
100
06/08
W
TF 6-0
A. Reeves
Virginia
East Coast Duals Freestyle
Round 4 1:00 pm
100
06/08
W
TF 6-0
C. Trybus
---
East Coast Duals Freestyle
Finals Championship Match
100
06/08
W
TF 7-1
K. Rush
Pennsylvania (Shamrock)
East Coast Duals Freestyle
Round 3 11:30 am
100
05/24
W
TF 8-0 0:58
K. Roberts
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
50 KG
05/24
L
DEC 10-7
J. Seaton
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
50 KG
05/24
L
F 6-0 1:10
I. Jimenez
---
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
50 KG
05/24
W
TF 8-0 1:58
A. Whitesell
Maryland
2013 ASICS FILA Cadet Nationals - GR
FILA Cadet
50 KG
02/24
W
F 0-0 4:25
M. Dagg
Lemon Bay Wrestling
2013 FL Cad/Jun/Open Folkstyle States
Round Robbin R3, & Cons
113
02/24
W
F 0-0 0:57
J. McMann
Heights Wrestling
2013 FL Cad/Jun/Open Folkstyle States
Quarters, & Rnd Robin R2
113
02/24
W
MD 20-8
D. Acevedo
Attack Wrestling
2013 FL Cad/Jun/Open Folkstyle States
Round Robin, 16 Man R1, 32 Man R2
113
01/09
L
DEC 6-3
G. Villamil
Braddock
Braddock @ Southwest Miami
Round 1
113
12/14
W
F 0-0
o. delisca
Homestead Senior
South Beach Slam
Champ. Round 1
106
11/21
W
MD 17-7
M. Caceres
Ferguson
Ferguson @ Southwest Miami
Round 1
106
11/14
W
F 0-0
A. Armas
Coral Reef
Coral Reef @ Southwest Miami
Round 1
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020