Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Kimbley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
North Callaway
North Calloway
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
G. Anderson
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Championships
138 Class 1
02/22
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:53
T. Kloeppel
Fatima
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
DEC 1-0
D. Alkire
Butler
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
138 Class 1
02/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:07
A. Westfall
St. Pius X (Kansas City)
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
138 Class 1
02/17
L
MD 10-2
G. Anderson
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Placement
138
02/17
W
DEC 4-3
A. Griffin
Marceline
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Semifinals
138
02/17
W
F 5-0 1:10
L. Willis
Lafayette County
MSHSAA Boys Class 1 District 3
Quarterfinals
138
02/03
W
DEC 6-2
M. Gritts
Marshfield
Thundering Herd
Round 6
138
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
X. Flippin
Booneville
Thundering Herd
Round 5
138
02/03
W
F 12-0 0:52
C. McKinley
Nevada
Thundering Herd
Round 4
138
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
B. Barnhart
Clinton
Thundering Herd
round 2
138
01/31
W
F 0-0
J. Barnard
California
Thunderbird Quad
Round 1
144
01/31
W
F 0-0
K. Carr
Mexico
Thunderbird Quad
Round 1
144
01/27
W
TF 16-0 2:36
A. Matson
STEAM Academy-MSB
Priory Invitational
Placement
144
01/27
W
F 4-1 1:55
E. Morris
Maplewood
Priory Invitational
Round 5
144
01/27
W
F 12-0 1:19
S. White
Roosevelt
Priory Invitational
Round 4
144
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:59
C. Hoskins
Parkway North
Priory Invitational
Round 2
144
01/27
W
F 11-2 3:12
J. Beitel
Wright City
Priory Invitational
Round 1
144
01/26
W
F 15-0 2:28
D. O`Hara
Macon
Macon Quad
Round 1
138
01/25
W
F 10-3
I. Myers
Chillicothe
Macon Quad
Round 1
138
01/20
W
F 11-2 2:25
C. Doss
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 6
138
01/20
W
F 6-2 1:11
S. Stevens
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 5
138
01/20
W
F 8-0 1:58
C. Doss
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2024 - BOYS
round 4
138
01/12
W
DEC 9-2
B. Schroeder
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
Father Tolton Regional Catholic @ North Callaway
Round 1
144
01/06
W
DEC 8-2
B. Marquess
Marshall
50th Annual Boys Marshall HS Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
144
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:34
Z. Stewart
Carrollton
50th Annual Boys Marshall HS Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/06
W
TF 18-2 2:42
C. Hubbard
South Callaway
50th Annual Boys Marshall HS Invite
2
144
12/08
W
F 7-2 2:00
G. Baker
Fulton
North Callaway @ Fulton
Round 1
144
12/01
W
F 7-0 5:47
X. Flippin
Boonville
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
144
12/01
W
F 7-0 1:17
K. Rainey
Versailles
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
144
11/30
W
F 4-1 0:36
A. Patrick
Buffalo
Boonville/Buffalo/North Callaway Quad
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
W
F 0-0
D. O`Hara
Macon
Macon/Palmyra/Chillicothe/North Callaway
Round 1
132
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:11
C. Kanniainen
Chillicothe
Macon/Palmyra/Chillicothe/North Callaway
Round 1
132
01/21
W
F 11-1 3:03
D. Doss
Tipton
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
TF 16-1 2:00
T. Sharp
Cole Camp
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:39
A. Johnson
Windsor
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 3 (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:37
R. Lafollette
Adrian
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 2 (8 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:12
R. Miles
Missouri Military Academy
Greater MO Conference 2023 - BOYS
Round 1 (8 Man)
132
01/07
L
DEC 6-0
G. Staddie
Brookfield
Marshall Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:14
L. Graves
Wright City
Marshall Tournament
Round 4
132
01/07
W
F 17-7 5:36
D. Dame
Lebanon
Marshall Tournament
Round 3
132
01/07
W
F 15-2 2:30
B. Hyder
Richmond
Marshall Tournament
Round 2
132
01/07
W
TF 15-0 2:13
Z. Stewart
Carrolton JV
Marshall Tournament
Round 1
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 2-1
D. Greene
Holden
MSHSAA State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113 Class 1
03/10
L
F 4-7 5:05
C. Woodward
Mid-Buchanan
MSHSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113 Class 1
03/10
W
DEC 6-1
K. Wilson
Versailles
MSHSAA State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113 Class 1
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024