May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lorenzo Choto
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Daniel Cormier Academy
Daniel Cormier WA
Daniel Cormier Wrestling Academy
Gilroy Hawks
Solorsano Middle School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 11-0 2:50
M. Campos
Red Wave Wrestling
Northern California TOC 2024
Round 1
70
02/18
W
MD 8-0
K. Greer
Argonaut Jr Mustangs
SCWAY Zone 2 State Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
69
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
F. Esquire
Socal Grappling Wrestling Club
SCWAY SoCal Road To State
Round 3 (4 Man)
65
02/18
L
FOR 0-0
O. Khan
Threshold Wrestling Club
SCWAY SoCal Road To State
Round 2 (4 Man)
65
02/18
L
F 5-0 0:30
C. Bargas
Atwater
SCWAY Zone 2 State Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
69
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:59
B. Acosta
Hughson
SCWAY Zone 2 State Qualifier
Round 1 (4 Man)
69
09/02
L
F 2-0 0:43
D. Galvan
EGWA
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
64-70
09/02
L
F 12-3 2:40
A. Cruz
Mad Dawg
CA Super 32 Early Entry Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
64-70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/31
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:54
H. Olson
Salem Elite Mat Club
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #1
61 lbs
03/31
L
Replay
F 2-2 2:48
K. Robinson
Shootbox
2023 WOW Reno Worlds
Round of 16
61 lbs
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:37
G. Clark
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
SCWAY Zone 2-3 ROAD TO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Placement Matches (8 Man)
61
02/19
W
MD 11-0
M. Tubera
Jaguars Youth Wrestling
SCWAY Zone 2-3 ROAD TO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
61
02/19
W
F 4-0 0:44
L. Jr
Hollister Razorbacks
SCWAY Zone 2-3 ROAD TO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
61
02/19
L
F 0-0 0:14
D. Galvan
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
SCWAY Zone 2-3 ROAD TO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
61
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020