Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lane Shaffer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
L
F 6-1 2:22
S. Glenn
Sherwood
OWA 6A State Championship
Round E - Consolation 4
160
06/25
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. Davis
---
OWA 6A State Championship
Round D - Champ Quarters & Consolation Rd 3
160
06/25
W
MD 17-7
N. Vandermeer
Barlow
OWA 6A State Championship
Round B Champ 2 & Consolation 1
160
06/12
W
F 2-2 1:13
T. Mitchell
---
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Placement
160
06/12
W
TF 21-2 4:41
D. Passmore
Cleveland
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 4
160
06/12
W
FOR 0-0
I. Shepherd
Grant
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Round 2
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 2-2 0:57
G. Cappalonga
Cleveland
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Placement (16 Man)
152
02/15
W
F 4-1 2:50
J. Gumm
Cleveland
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/15
L
F 16-14 5:53
M. Schroeder
Benson
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
02/14
W
DEC 11-10
E. Hendren
Lincoln
OSAA 6A Portland Interscholastic League
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:17
L. Klotz
Sprague
Tigard Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
01/18
L
DEC 4-1
A. Sharp
Wilsonville
Tigard Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/18
W
F 5-6 5:49
B. NELSON
---
Tigard Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/18
W
F 8-2 3:05
H. Stroud
Tigard
Tigard Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022