Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Justin Scarbro
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Team Name
Barton
Barton CC
Barton CCC
Barton Community College
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:22
D. Ragland
Colby Community College
NJCAA West/Central District
3rd/5th Place Matches
285
02/13
W
DEC 3-1
O. Pule
Wentworth Military Academy
NJCAA West/Central District
Round 5
285
02/13
L
F 10-0 2:14
B. Andrews
---
NJCAA West/Central District
Round 4
285
02/13
W
MD 13-2
S. Kleinert
Neosho County Community College
NJCAA West/Central District
Round 2
285
01/30
L
F 3-3 6:25
S. Kleinert
Neosho County Community College
Panther Duals
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/30
L
DEC 7-3
D. Ragland
Colby Community College
Panther Duals
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/30
W
DEC 2-0
O. Pule
Wentworth Junior College
Panther Duals
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/24
L
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Smith
---
Kansas Cup
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
01/24
W
DEC 3-2
T. Vu
Pratt
Kansas Cup
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:24
K. Rahn
Baker
Kansas Cup
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
01/09
L
DEC 7-3
R. Schroder
---
Hastings College Cusatis Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
01/09
L
MD 12-3
A. Griffith
University of Nebraska at Kearney
Hastings College Cusatis Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
01/02
L
DEC 10-3
J. Hinrichs
Nebraska-Kearney
Viking - Warrior Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
01/02
L
F 9-0 4:25
A. Rafalko
---
Viking - Warrior Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/13
L
F 2-1 3:15
D. Gulley
Fort Hays State
Jet Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
12/13
L
DEC 2-1
T. Smith
---
Jet Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
285
12/06
L
MD 13-1
N. Kriss
Unattached
Bob Smith Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
285
12/06
L
DEC 7-2
A. Armstrong
Western State
Bob Smith Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
285
12/06
L
F 0-0
B. Andrews
---
Northeast Oklahoma @ Barton
Round 1
285
11/07
L
F 2-2 3:00
T. Smith
---
5th Annual Swede Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
285
11/07
L
F 15-6 2:26
J. Marrs
Unattached
5th Annual Swede Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
285
11/01
W
DEC 2-1 SV
B. Brickey
Unattached
7th Annual Dan Harris Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
285
11/01
W
DEC 4-1
K. Rahn
Unattached
7th Annual Dan Harris Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
11/01
W
DEC 6-1
G. Lewis
Unattached
7th Annual Dan Harris Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
285
11/01
W
F 12-2 4:40
R. Wilson
Wentworth
7th Annual Dan Harris Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
285
11/01
L
DEC 2-1
T. White
Baker University
7th Annual Dan Harris Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024