May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mitt Palmer
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
W
DEC 14-12
M. Mickiewicz
Lehi
American Fork @ Lehi
Round 1
175
01/24
W
F 8-4 5:35
D. Aden
Lone Peak
Lone Peak @ American Fork
Round 1
175
01/24
W
DEC 13-8
J. O`Reilly
Lone Peak
Lone Peak @ American Fork
Round 1
175
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Nayan
Skyridge
American Fork @ Skyridge
Round 1
175
01/10
W
F 12-2 3:01
N. Boyd
Skyridge
American Fork @ Skyridge
Round 1
175
01/04
L
F 7-5 5:01
K. Casperson
Pleasant Grove
Pleasant Grove @ American Fork
Round 1
175
12/24
L
F 0-0
H. King
Spanish Fork
American Fork @ Spanish Fork
Round 1
190
12/20
L
F 8-2 3:01
X. Carlson
Timpanogos
Timpanogos @ American Fork
Round 1
175
12/08
L
F 8-1 2:48
L. Visser
Mountain Ridge
American Fork @ Mountain Ridge
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020