May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Haffele
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 4-5 2:08
A. Mansurov
Overland
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd. 4 - 2nd Wrestleback
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:26
L. Rogge
Pueblo County
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 3
126
02/03
W
TF 20-3 3:29
B. Daughtry
Grandview
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 2
126
02/03
W
F 1-2 1:29
J. Delacy
Horizon
2023 Colorado JV State Invitational
Round 1 (64 Man)
126
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:52
A. Gurule-Valles
Grand Junction
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Finals, all wts., all brackets
126
01/28
W
DEC 2-2
E. Meraz-Solis
Eagle Valley
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Semifinals all Wts. WB all Wts.
126
01/28
W
MD 12-0
M. Justice
Rifle
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Quarterfinals = 8&16 man, all R.Robins, WB`s
126
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Bell
Grand Junction
Tiger Wrestling JV Tournament
Round 1- 16 man
126
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Balerio
Fossil Ridge
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
Rd 3 2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/14
L
Replay
TF 16-0 4:00
D. Urritia
Greeley West
Rodriguez Tournament of Champions
Round 1 (32 Man)
126
01/07
W
DEC 12-6
J. Baldwin
Eagle Valley
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Finals Round
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Bell
Grand Junction
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 5
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 5:47
B. Morfitt
Delta
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 4
126
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Duran
Grand Valley
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 2
126
01/07
L
F 3-2 4:48
D. Martinsen
Fruita Monument
Eagle Valley Boys Invite 2023
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 7-0 2:54
G. Devins
Battle Mtn
CHSAA 4A Region 1
Cons Rd 3 & Cons Rd 1
106
02/12
W
F 8-0 4:44
M. Simmons
Harrison
CHSAA 4A Region 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:22
R. Dugan
Durango
CHSAA 4A Region 1
Quarterfinals and WB1
106
02/11
W
F 5-0 3:12
J. Russ
Lewis Palmer
CHSAA 4A Region 1
Round 1
106
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:35
D. Jenkins
Smoky Hill
SATURDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
02/05
L
F 10-0 3:28
M. Medina
---
SATURDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/05
W
F 5-0 2:10
R. Dave
Horizon
SATURDAY - Colorado JV State Invite 2022
Prelim Round 1
106
01/22
L
F 9-2 4:06
A. Huey
Legend
2022 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/22
W
F 7-11 2:57
B. Kujala
Longmont
2022 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/22
L
F 6-1 2:40
A. Rodriguez
Northglenn
2022 Northglenn Norse Varsity Invite
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:18
J. Skeen
Grand Valley
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
106
01/08
L
F 0-0 1:38
B. Stewart
Fruita Monument
Eagle Valley Varsity Invite 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
106
12/18
L
FOR 0-0
R. Puerto
Battle Mountain
West Grand Invitational
Round 6 - Finals
113
12/18
L
DEF 0-0
A. Christian
---
West Grand Invitational
Round 4
113
12/18
W
DEC 14-7
I. Babonoyaba
Basalt
West Grand Invitational
Round 3
113
12/18
L
F 2-2 0:13
K. Roberts
Saratoga
West Grand Invitational
Round 2
113
12/18
L
F 9-0 5:52
B. Smith
Saratoga
West Grand Invitational
Round 1
113
12/03
W
F 7-0 4:57
J. Baldwin
Eagle Valley
SHS Boys Round Robins
Round 6
113
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Zeleznikar
Middle Park
SHS Boys Round Robins
Round 2
113
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:29
H. Tilghman
Middle Park
SHS Boys Round Robins
Round 4
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020