Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Trott
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 8-2 2:58
C. Miller
Sapulpa
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2020
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/07
L
F 4-0 1:36
G. Graham
Sulphur
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2020
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/31
L
DEC 5-0
J. Watkins
Bristow
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
1st WB
106
01/31
L
TF 20-5 5:53
C. Miller
Sapulpa
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/31
W
F 10-0 3:10
A. Aulenback
Bentonville West High School
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Prelim Round 1
106
01/11
L
F 9-1 4:43
E. Rodriguez
Broken Arrow Hs
Inola Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
01/11
W
DEC 11-6
C. Lor
Inola
Inola Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/10
W
F 2-0 0:29
J. Vernon
Union
Inola Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:34
D. Holt
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
5th Place
106
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
K. Shultz
Claremore
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/16
W
DEC 5-4
B. Vanblaricom
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
106
02/15
W
F 6-11 4:45
H. Fenley
Edison Prep
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/15
L
F 6-2 2:52
A. Breuil
Grove
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:58
D. Holt
---
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2019
1st WB
106
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:54
J. Campbell
Owasso
Glenpool Warrior Classic 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/26
L
F 8-4 3:18
C. Patrick-Leal
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
5th Place
106
01/26
L
F 6-5 2:01
H. Fenley
Edison
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/26
W
DEC 8-6 SV
T. Eichler
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
3rd WB
106
01/26
W
F 0-0 0:53
J. Mathis
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/25
L
F 17-6 2:17
E. Griffin
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/04
L
F 8-6 4:12
N. Seiter
Springdale Har Ber
Larry Wilkey Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
01/04
L
F 13-2 4:34
A. Godbehere
Edmond Santa Fe
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 5-0 1:38
K. Ashline
Enid
Battle for the Belt
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:33
G. Swindle
Pulaski Academy
Battle for the Belt
Semis & 2nd WB (32 Man)
106
12/22
L
DEC 4-2
M. Younger
Fayetteville
Battle for the Belt
Round 3 (32 Man)
106
12/22
L
F 12-2 4:24
R. Sparks
North Kansas City
Battle for the Belt
Round 2 (32 Man)
106
12/21
L
F 6-0 0:42
C. Finley
Willard
Battle for the Belt
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024