Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Crum
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Aggression Legionaries 14u
Seton Catholic
South West Washington Wrestling Club
Southwest Washington Wrestling
Southwest Washington wrestling club
Swwwc
WA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
W
TF 8-0 4:39
K. Lefkowitz
Oregon
WSWA Merle Crockett Classic GR
Round 4
132
03/24
L
TF 12-1 2:59
B. Nevils
ID
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
Round 7
120
03/24
W
F 9-0 3:51
A. Gonzalez
CA
2024 USAW Northwest 16U/JR Regional - GR
ROund 4
120
03/17
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
C. Hemphill
COWA
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 8
126
03/17
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
H. Soto
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 6
126
03/16
W
NC 0-0
H. Soto
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style FS
Round 9
126
03/16
W
DEC 4-1
T. Deck
Crook County High School Wrestling
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 9
126
03/16
L
Replay
TF 10-1 3:51
C. Hemphill
COWA
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 8
126
03/16
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
J. McAtee
Askeo International Mat Club
WSWA Twin City 3-Style GR
Round 6
126
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
M. Martin
Northern Colorado 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
03/10
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
K. Ooton
Oklahoma Elite 14u Orange
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 5
125 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 7-3
J. Shepard
Untouchables 14u White
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 4
125 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 6-4
T. Lewis
LWA 14u
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 3
125 lbs
03/09
W
Replay
DEC 6-4 UTB
S. ROBLES
West Coast Riders 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 2
125 lbs
03/09
L
Replay
MD 12-4
C. Speer
POWA 14U
2024 WOW National Youth Duals
RR Rnd 1
125 lbs
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
C. Williams
Castle Rock
Mat Classic XXXV
Championships
1A 120
02/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
E. Miller
Life Christian Academy
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 6 Semis
1A 120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
I. Rios
Toppenish
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 4 Quarters
1A 120
02/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
J. David
Seattle Academy
Mat Classic XXXV
Round 2
1A 120
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
C. Williams
Castle Rock
WIAA 1A Region 2
1st Place
120
02/10
W
MD 9-0
J. Soto
Hoquiam
WIAA 1A Region 2
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/10
W
TF 17-2 2:44
J. Koch
Eatonville
WIAA 1A Region 2
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
02/03
L
MD 8-0
C. Williams
Castle Rock
TriCo 1A Sub-regional tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
02/03
W
F 6-0 1:51
Q. Usher
Stevenson
TriCo 1A Sub-regional tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 11-2 4:04
K. Athey
Camas
Clark County Championships
Placement Mat 1-2
120 Boys
01/27
W
DEC 7-0
D. Swan
Mountain View
Clark County Championships
Both Consolation Semifinals
120 Boys
01/27
W
F 10-0 3:21
Z. Salon
Union
Clark County Championships
Both Consolation Round 3
120 Boys
01/27
W
TF 17-1 3:27
G. Nurmi
Battle Ground
Clark County Championships
Boys Consolation Round 2
120 Boys
01/27
L
DEC 8-1
M. Desrochers
Skyview
Clark County Championships
Boys Quarter Finals and Consolation 1
120 Boys
01/26
W
F 14-2 3:59
I. Miller
Evergreen (Vancouver)
Clark County Championships
Boys Championship 1
120 Boys
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:19
E. Vergara-Gonzalez
Fort Vancouver
3rd Annual Battle at the Bridge Invitational
Finals
120 (Boys)
01/20
W
F 3-2 5:43
J. Evanston
Mountainside
3rd Annual Battle at the Bridge Invitational
Both Semifinals
120 (Boys)
01/20
W
F 7-0 1:05
S. Solorio
Hudson`s Bay
3rd Annual Battle at the Bridge Invitational
Girls Quarter Finals and Consolation 1
120 (Boys)
01/06
W
DEC 5-1
C. Jones
Mark Morris
Jim Bair Invitational
Finals Match
120
01/06
W
DEC 7-2
J. Soto
Hoquiam
Jim Bair Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
DEC 7-0
M. Johns
Woodland
Jim Bair Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:43
Q. Usher
Stevenson
Jim Bair Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/22
W
DEC 6-3
K. Hamilton
Castle Rock
Pac Coast Boys
Placement Round 10
120
12/22
W
DEC 6-2
M. Elenes
Westview
Pac Coast Boys
Cons Semis Round 9
120
12/22
L
MD 10-0
D. Thomas
Orting
Pac Coast Boys
Semis Round 8
120
12/22
W
M FOR 0-0
C. Jackson
St Helens
Pac Coast Boys
Quarters Round 6
120
12/22
W
F 6-1 5:41
J. Godina
Toppenish
Pac Coast Boys
Round 4
120
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:53
C. Fogarty
Lakeridge
Pac Coast Boys
Round 2
120
12/21
W
DEC 7-0
B. Tillman
Peninsula
Pac Coast Boys
Round 1
120
12/09
W
TF 15-0 4:29
J. Ramos
Tigard
Rick Sanders Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
12/09
W
F 10-0 3:17
M. PATRICK
Hood River Valley
Rick Sanders Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
120
12/09
L
DEC 5-3
C. FARLOW
Hood River Valley
Rick Sanders Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
12/09
W
TF 18-3 5:03
J. Ramos
Tigard
Rick Sanders Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
12/02
W
DEC 7-0
L. Davis
Battle Ground
Wyatt Draper Memorial Invite -Boys
1st Place
120
12/02
W
TF 15-0 3:45
J. Webster
Fort Vancouver
Wyatt Draper Memorial Invite -Boys
Round 2
120
12/02
W
TF 15-0 0:06
I. Garibaldi
Ridgefield
Wyatt Draper Memorial Invite -Boys
Round 1
120
10/16
L
Replay
FOR
C. Jeong
Coachella Valley WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
10/15
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
X. Manzo
Canyon Springs HS
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 16
106 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
P. Boring
Walden Grove
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
106 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
MD 12-0
A. Franco
Channel Island HS
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 64
106 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
MD 9-1
L. Salindong
Durham Elite
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
109 lbs
10/14
W
DEC 6-4
G. Ortiz
Lions WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
109 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
DEC 3-0
N. Valencia
New Mexico
RMN Events - Freakshow
Consi of 32 #2
109 lbs
10/14
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
J. Lin
Poway Elite
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 32
109 lbs
10/14
W
Replay
TF 18-2 3:24
B. Olsen
Syracuse WC
RMN Events - Freakshow
Round of 64
109 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
W
DEC 9-2
K. Hamilton
Thunder Mountain Wrestling
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 6- Placement
106
12/31
W
MD 13-5
J. Ramos
Tigard Wrestling
Banks Mat Club Tournament
Round 4- Semi, conso
106
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
C. Leonard
Lakeland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
3rd places
102
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
M. Sandoval
COWA
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
consi semis
102
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 2-0 TB1
R. Ruiz
Mat Demon Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
semis and last consi
102
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
A. Clark
Toppenish Badboy Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Mid Wrestlebacks
102
11/19
L
Replay
MD 11-1
C. Leonard
Lakeland Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Quarters
102
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Brazle
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
102
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022