Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maquelle Pace
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
UT
Utah
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/16
W
TF 8-0 0:28
R. Tingey
Champions Wrestling Club
Mountain View Greco Tournament
Round 3 (3 Man)
106-115
03/02
W
TF 10-0 1:00
Z. Fowles
Basic Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-106
03/02
W
TF 10-0 0:38
J. Street
Miner Wrestling Club
Juab Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-106
03/02
W
TF 8-0 0:47
A. Nielson
JWC
Juab Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
100-106
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
Replay
F 6-0 2:16
T. Hotema
Hawaii
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
True Second
96
06/22
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:42
C. Dyment
Alaska
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
1st places and 3rd place
96
06/22
W
Replay
TF 10-1 1:15
S. Zhan
Canada
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
consi semis
96
06/22
L
Replay
TF 12-4 3:10
R. Zimmerer
Colorado
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
semis and last consi
96
06/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:24
K. McMahon
Montana
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS - GRECO
Quarters
96
05/12
W
Replay
TF 8-0 0:32
S. Zhan
CAN
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 4
92
05/12
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:26
S. Zhan
CAN
2023 USA Wrestling Western Regional - GR
Rd 2
92
04/21
L
Replay
TF 9-0 1:26
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 5 (Consolation)
92-101
04/21
W
Replay
TF 9-0 0:34
A. Zorn
Fremont Wrestling Club
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 3 (Semis/Quarters/WB)
92-101
04/21
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:38
S. Andrews
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Utah Greco Roman State Championships
Round 1 (Championships)
92-101
04/08
W
F 8-0 0:49
N. Brady
Aviator Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
L
DEC 8-4
K. Alleman
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
L
DEC 16-13
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Freestyle Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
93-99
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
93-93
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
L. Sharp
Uintah Girls Wrestling
Empire Greco Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
93-93
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022