Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sarah Null
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Elk Grove
Elk Grove Senior
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/29
W
DEC 9-2
Y. Deguire
Olympian
CIF Girls State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
111
02/29
L
DEC 8-2
A. Matera
Head Royce
CIF Girls State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
111
02/29
W
DEC 8-2
A. Ayala
---
CIF Girls State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
111
02/28
L
MD 19-5
C. Rodriguez
---
CIF Girls State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
111
02/27
W
F 7-0 4:00
P. Arana
---
CIF Girls State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
111
02/27
W
DEC 6-1
J. Wilson
---
CIF Girls State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
111
02/22
L
DEC 7-5
A. Turner
---
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Women`s Final
111
02/22
W
DEC 7-4
L. Beadles
---
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Women`s Semi
111
02/21
W
DEC 4-3
C. Jarmon
Sierra
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
111
02/21
W
MD 11-0
Y. Villalobos
Atwater
2020 CIF SJS Masters
Round 1 (16 Man)
111
02/15
L
F 4-2 1:46
A. Turner
---
SJS/NSCIF Girls Northern Regionals
Placement Matches (32 Man)
111
02/15
W
DEC 6-3
I. Ngo
Dixon
SJS/NSCIF Girls Northern Regionals
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
111
02/14
W
F 4-1 1:38
M. Bailey
Shasta
SJS/NSCIF Girls Northern Regionals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
111
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:56
S. Cabral
Whitney
SJS/NSCIF Girls Northern Regionals
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
111
01/11
W
F 7-5 5:21
N. Ledesma
Hillcrest High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Placement Matches (64 Man)
111
01/11
L
F 5-0 2:14
L. Avalos
Pitman High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
111
01/11
W
DEC 5-2
S. Mason
Tokay High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
111
01/11
W
F 6-2 3:14
A. Zaballos
Castro Valley High school
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
111
01/11
L
DEC 4-3
V. Ornelas
Clovis High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
111
01/10
W
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Bonotan
Benicia High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
111
01/10
W
F 8-1 2:49
M. Beach
Casa Roble High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
111
01/10
W
TF 16-1 6:00
A. Parish
Newark Memorial High School
22nd Annual Napa Valley Girls Classic
Round 1 (64 Man)
111
12/27
L
F 4-6 3:58
L. Beadles
---
No Guts, No Glory - Girls
Placement Matches (16 Man)
117
12/27
W
F 9-2 3:51
V. Chand
---
No Guts, No Glory - Girls
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
117
12/27
W
TF 15-0 2:24
A. Verador
Armijo
No Guts, No Glory - Girls
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
117
12/27
W
F 2-0 1:00
M. Degroot
Rio Vista
No Guts, No Glory - Girls
Round 1 (16 Man)
117
12/21
W
MD 11-2
M. Poland
Mountain House
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Placement Matches (64 Man)
117
12/21
L
F 4-1 1:42
K. SIASON
Everett Alvarez
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
8th Wrestleback (64 Man)
117
12/21
L
DEC 10-5
M. Bonotan
Benicia
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
117
12/21
W
DEF 2-2 2:44
C. Kouyoumtjian
Monache
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
117
12/21
W
MD 9-0
I. Ngo
Dixon
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
117
12/20
W
F 2-2 1:56
V. Chand
Yuba City
Women`s West Coast TOC HS
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
117
12/01
W
F 0-0 1:11
S. Teng
Lincoln - Stockton
2019 Folsom Girls Invitational
Round 2 (24 Man)
116
11/30
W
MD 9-1
N. Scott
Vintage
2019 Folsom Girls Invitational
Placement (24 Man)
116
11/30
W
F 0-0 5:35
I. Medina-Valdez
Liberty Ranch
2019 Folsom Girls Invitational
Semis & WB (24 Man)
116
11/30
L
F 0-0 0:49
A. Turner
---
2019 Folsom Girls Invitational
Quarters & WB (24 Man)
116
11/30
W
TF 19-2
A. Kavanagh
Livermore
2019 Folsom Girls Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
116
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024