Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noe Gonzalez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 20-5 3:25
M. Wolcott
La Grande
La Grande Duals
Round 1
144
02/02
L
F 7-0 3:09
C. Mckinley
La Grande
JV Throwdown
Round 1
144
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:56
O. Golter
Pendleton
Pendleton @ Ontario
Round 1
138
01/12
L
F 8-2 2:33
J. Hearick
Sweet Home
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
140
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:09
F. Schwarzenberger
Caldera
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:20
B. Copple
Cascade
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:43
R. King
Tillamook
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:06
T. Toso
Summit
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:30
O. Golter
Pendleton
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
140
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:18
N. Briels
Baker
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
140
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
E. Serafine
Meridian
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 32 #2
138
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:54
E. Matthews
Kuna
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
138
01/05
W
DEC 4-3
W. Hoffman
La Grande
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
32 Man Champ
138
12/29
L
F 5-0 1:23
A. Prado
Nyssa
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 4
144
12/29
W
F 21-10 5:33
K. Glenn
Vale
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 3
144
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Skunkcap
Burns
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 2
144
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:09
A. Andre
Crane
Woodfin-Robinson-Johnson Memorial 2023 (BOYS)
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/28
L
TF 17-2 4:35
O. Nunez
Payette
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Round 8
144
12/28
W
F 2-3 3:06
L. Durrett
Payette
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Round 6
144
12/28
L
F 13-2 2:49
K. Henne
Nampa Christian
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Round 4
144
12/28
L
F 4-1 0:59
A. Prado
Nyssa
Charlie Anthony Memorial Boys Varsity
Round 2
144
12/21
W
F 10-15 4:56
L. Durrett
Payette
Vale/ Ontario/ Payette
Round 1
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/05
L
DEC 6-4 SV
T. Buchinskiy
South Middle School
Syringa Tournament
Semis
135A
11/05
W
FOR 0-0
A. Espinoza
Lone Star
Syringa Tournament
Wrestlebacks
135A
11/05
W
F 2-0 0:26
V. Castillo
Payette Middle School
Syringa Tournament
Quarters
135A
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
T. Buchinskiy
South Middle School
Syringa Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
135A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020