May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 10-11 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carissa Reynolds
Results
International Results
International
International
College
Other
Season
2011
2010
Team Name
Chiquita Kids Wrestling Club
OCU/GATOR WC
2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
L
DEC 2-0
R. Goodale
Waldorf College
Menlo Women`s Open
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
12/31
W
F 2-1 0:28
B. Mendoza
Southwestern Oregon CC
Menlo Women`s Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
130
12/31
L
DEC 2-0
B. Delgado
---
Menlo Women`s Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
12/31
W
DEC 1-0
G. Carpenter
Simon Fraser University
Menlo Women`s Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
12/16
L
DEC 3-0
R. Goodale
Waldorf College
2011 SR U.S. Open
Rd 4 Cons 64, 32
63 KG
12/16
W
DEC 1-0
A. Ritts
Waldorf College
2011 SR U.S. Open
Rd 3 Cons 64, 32
63 KG
12/16
L
DEC 1-0
M. Apodaca
NYAC
2011 SR U.S. Open
Rd 2 Championship
63 KG
10/29
W
DEC 1-1
J. Naranjo
---
Sunkist Kids International Open
Rd # 7 Cons Prior to Semifinals
59 KG / 130 lbs
10/29
L
DEC 4-0
J. Brenton
Canada
Sunkist Kids International Open
Rd # 8 Cons w/Semifinals
59 KG / 130 lbs
10/29
L
DEC 5-0
A. Shoda
Japan
Sunkist Kids International Open
Rd # 6 Quarterfinals w/consolation
59 KG / 130 lbs
10/29
W
F 3-1 1:33
K. Henderson
---
Sunkist Kids International Open
Rd #4
59 KG / 130 lbs
04/23
L
DEC 3-0
A. Hudson
OCU/Gator Wrestling Club
2011 ASICS Univ. Women`s Freestyle
University Women
59 KG / 130 lbs
04/23
L
F 3-2 0:23
C. Hee
UC Women`s Wrestling
2011 ASICS Univ. Women`s Freestyle
University Women
59 KG / 130 lbs
04/23
W
DEC 0-1
C. Schmidt
USOEC
2011 ASICS Univ. Women`s Freestyle
University Women
59 KG / 130 lbs
2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/23
L
DEC 4-0
B. Macera
u/c
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
R7 - WB
59 KG / 130 lbs
10/23
W
F 0-3 0:47
J. Johnsen
Waldorf College Warriors
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
Quarters
59 KG / 130 lbs
10/23
L
F 0-0 1:48
T. Kusse
Lindenwood
2010 Sunkist Kids International Open
R4 - Champ & WB
59 KG / 130 lbs
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020