Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Tablada
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
E. Montez
Gregori
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Placement Matches (32 Man)
132
02/19
L
DEC 2-1
J. Cota
Patterson
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/19
W
F 5-0 1:27
I. Thor
Golden Valley
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
132
02/19
W
DEC 5-3 SV
Q. Marini
Vacaville
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
02/19
L
F 0-0
E. Montez
Gregori
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
132
02/19
W
F 0-0
E. Gallo
Placer
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
132
02/19
W
F 0-0
C. Gulde
Woodcreek
Sac-Joaquin Men`s Masters
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
02/12
L
DEC 8-6
J. Insalaco
Oak Ridge
2022 SJS Div 1 Championships
3rd place
132
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Camara
Elk Grove Senior
2022 SJS Div 1 Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/12
L
DEC 6-1
A. Berg
---
2022 SJS Div 1 Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/12
W
MD 13-4
B. Quilpa
Granite Bay
2022 SJS Div 1 Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/12
W
F 5-0 1:45
B. Camara
Elk Grove Senior
2022 SJS Div 1 Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 8-2 4:00
T. Brand
Folsom
Sierra Foothill League Championships
5th place
134
02/05
L
MD 12-1
A. Berg
---
Sierra Foothill League Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
134
02/05
L
DEC 5-4
J. Insalaco
Oak Ridge
Sierra Foothill League Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
134
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
M. Pulido
Delhi
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
M. Pulido
Delhi
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Placement Matches (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
F 8-4 4:36
c. diamond
Sheldon
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
F 8-4 4:36
C. Diamond
---
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:04
A. Berg
Whitney
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
F 0-0 1:04
A. Berg
Whitney
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 12-8
B. Quilpa
Granite Bay
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 12-8
B. Quilpa
Granite Bay
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
F 4-1 1:21
b. buak
Union Mine
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
F 4-1 1:21
b. buak
Union Mine
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
F 14-6 4:30
J. McCallion
Linden
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
F 14-6 4:30
J. McCallion
Linden
No Guts, No Glory-Men`s
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
12/11
W
F 2-0 0:36
R. Gonzalez
Rosemont
Cordova Lancer Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
M132
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:19
W. Alexander
Del Oro
Cordova Lancer Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
M132
12/11
W
F 5-0 0:20
b. doctolero
Monterey Trail
Cordova Lancer Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
M132
12/11
W
F 7-0 1:51
m. aronson
C K Mc Clatchy
Cordova Lancer Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
M132
12/04
W
F 11-4 3:41
M. Firmacion
River City
Vista Eagle Varsity Invitational 2021
Medal Round
133
12/04
W
F 14-0 3:00
B. Longren
River Valley
Vista Eagle Varsity Invitational 2021
Round 4
133
12/04
W
FOR 0-0
M. Acuna
---
Vista Eagle Varsity Invitational 2021
Round 3
133
12/04
L
F 9-8 4:22
A. Berg
Whitney
Vista Eagle Varsity Invitational 2021
Round 1
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020