Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mac Stout
Results
High School Results
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/11
W
F 11-2 1:19
J. Marion
Franklin Regional
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Finals
189 lbs
12/11
W
FOR
D. Cain
---
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Semi-Finals
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-1 0:24
L. Hartman
Bethel Park
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Quarter-Finals
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 6-0 0:28
M. Manley
McKeesport
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 16
189 lbs
12/11
W
F 8-3 0:56
A. Staible
Franklin Regional
Eastern Area Invitational Wrestling Tournament
Round of 32
189 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEF
L. Volk-Klos
Seneca Valley
2020 Powerade Tournament
5th Place
189 lbs
01/30
L
Replay
DEF 0-1 1:44
C. Crebs
Montoursville
2020 Powerade Tournament
Consy 7
189 lbs
01/30
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
C. Rogers
Malvern Prep
2020 Powerade Tournament
Semi-Finals
189 lbs
01/30
W
Replay
TF 17-2 4:41
L. Volk-Klos
Seneca Valley
2020 Powerade Tournament
Qtr-Finals
189 lbs
01/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:56
E. Binakonsky
Hempfield
2020 Powerade Tournament
R-16
189 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
Replay
F 5-7 4:38
L. Pinto
Stroudsburg
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Finals
170 lbs
03/07
W
Replay
DEC 2-1 UTB
T. Kibe
Mifflin County
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Semi-Finals
170 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
D. Falcone
Easton
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Quarter-Finals
170 lbs
03/06
W
Replay
F 3-1 5:36
A. Vogelbacher
J.P. McCaskey
2020 PIAA State Wrestling Championships
Round of 16
170 lbs
01/29
W
F 6-2 1:06
N. Caruso
North Allegheny
WPIAL AAA Team Prelim/Quart.
Preliminary Round
170 lbs
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-1 SV
L. Pinto
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
3rd Place
170 lbs
12/28
W
FOR
C. O'Neil
Depaul Catholic-NJ
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 6
170 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
J. Bullock
Oscar Smith-VA
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 5
170 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Kocak
Hampton
2019 Powerade Tournament
Consy 4
170 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
T. Stoltzfus
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
Qtr-Finals
170 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Donahue
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
170 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
TF 20-5 2:24
T. Boyd
Parkersburg-WV
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
170 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
DEC 5-2
T. McGeary
West Allegheny
2019 WPIAL AAA Championships
Consy-4
160 lbs
03/02
W
DEC 6-3
J. Codispot
Butler
2019 WPIAL AAA Championships
Consy-3
160 lbs
03/02
W
MD 12-3
G. Rosso
West Mifflin
2019 WPIAL AAA Championships
Consy-2
160 lbs
03/02
L
DEC 3-2 UTB
C. Morris
---
2019 WPIAL AAA Championships
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
03/01
W
MD 10-2
D. Cain
---
2019 WPIAL AAA Championships
Round of 16
160 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 8-2
H. Milligan
Albert Gallatin
2019 WPIAL AAA Section 2 Tournament
Finals
160 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 6-2
D. McMillon
Peters Township
2019 WPIAL AAA Section 2 Tournament
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
02/23
W
F 4-1 1:25
J. Fisher
Thomas Jefferson
2019 WPIAL AAA Section 2 Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 10-6
P. Cutchember
Quaker Valley
2019 Allegheny County Tournament
Finals
160 lbs
01/19
W
MD 17-7
G. Walnoha
Upper St. Clair
2019 Allegheny County Tournament
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
01/18
W
TF 19-2 2:57
S. Finnigan
Carrick
2019 Allegheny County Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
01/18
W
F 9-1 1:39
J. Fisher
Thomas Jefferson
2019 Allegheny County Tournament
Round of 16
160 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Sheehy
Council Rock North
2018 Powerade Tournament
7th Place
160 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 3-1
T. McGeary
West Allegheny
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 5
160 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 10-3
T. Lillard
St. Edward-OH
2018 Powerade Tournament
Consy 4
160 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 10-5
J. Blumer
Kiski Area
2018 Powerade Tournament
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
12/28
W
DEC 5-3
Z. Hinzman
Parkersburg South-WV
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-16
160 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:03
J. Shanahan
Canon McMillan
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-32
160 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:56
Z. Orsargos
Stroudsburg
2018 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
160 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020