Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Maison Pair
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:37
D. Martinez
Lamar
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Consolation 1st
138
01/28
W
F 2-2 0:31
A. Kaszuba
Liberty
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/28
W
F 0-3 2:20
D. Hernandez
Dolores Huerta Preparatory
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/28
L
F 9-4 2:29
H. Humphrey
Mead
2023 Duff Seaney Invitational
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:58
X. Lee
Rampart
2023 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R3 - Wrestlebacks
138
01/21
L
F 11-0 2:31
T. Holt
Coronado
2023 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R2 - Champ & WB
138
01/20
W
F 0-2 3:21
B. Gruber
Discovery Canyon
2023 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R1 - Champ
138
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:50
E. Danner
Florence
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 5
132
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:52
E. Wasilewski
Woodland Park
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 4
132
01/13
L
F 9-0 3:00
C. Corral
Valley
Mel Smith Invitational
Round 2
132
01/07
L
TF 17-2 2:35
I. Vigil
Thompson Valley
2023 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 5 Cons Semis
138
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:00
G. Pedraza
Denver West
2023 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 4 SF w/cons
138
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:15
A. Rodriguez
Sterling
2023 Valley Viking Invitational
Rd 2 QF
138
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:00
W. Meyer
Highland
2023 Valley Viking Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 8-0 3:26
G. Apodaca
Widefield
2022 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R5 - Wrestlebacks
120
01/22
W
F 2-2 1:00
L. Huerta
Doherty
2022 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R4 - Cons. Round 3
120
01/22
W
F 2-2 2:28
C. Ramirez
Cheyenne Mountain
2022 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R3 - Wrestlebacks
120
01/21
L
F 10-1 3:29
M. Hein
Air Academy
2022 COS Metro Wrestling Championships
R1 - Champ
120
01/15
L
TF 17-2 3:56
N. Juarez
Monte Vista
Mel Smith invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:18
R. Estrada
Weld Central
Mel Smith invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/14
W
TF 17-2 4:00
K. Flahert
Berthoud
Mel Smith invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
L. Martinez
Pomona
2022 Raven Rumble
1st Place Match
120
01/08
W
F 3-7 1:33
A. Kimble
Golden
2022 Raven Rumble
Semis & Cons. 1/4s
120
01/08
W
F 12-2 4:18
T. Perkins
Wheat Ridge
2022 Raven Rumble
Round 2
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021