Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryleigh Sturgill
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Baylor Wrestling Academy
TN
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 3:01
E. Smith
Arizona Girls Wrestling
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
placement
46
08/12
W
FOR 0-0
N. Dawson
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Cons Semi`s
46
08/12
W
Replay
F 4-2 3:21
R. Zimmerer
Black Fox Wrestling Academy
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Semifinals
46
08/12
L
Replay
TF 10-0 2:14
E. Smith
Arizona Girls Wrestling
2023 U15 Pan American Trials
Quarters
46
05/28
W
F 0-0
J. McGee
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
97-105
05/28
W
TF 10-0
K. Stowe
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - FS
Round 1 (32 Man)
97-105
05/27
W
TF 8-0
K. Stowe
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Cons Semis & RR Final Round
97-105
05/27
W
TF 10-2
J. McGee
NC
2023 USA Wrestling Southeast Regional - GR
Round 4 QF
97-105
05/07
W
F 18-11 4:33
C. (16U)
EAGLE TALON WRESTLING
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Round 3 (3 Man)
100
05/07
W
TF 8-0 0:42
S. Curtis
Maryville
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Round 2 (3 Man)
100
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:33
F. (100)
EAGLE TALON WRESTLING
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
1st Place Matches
100-106
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:35
M. (100)
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
100-106
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
H. Delgado
TX
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
3rd Place
42
04/16
W
Replay
DEC 12-6
E. Changaris
NJ
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Cons Semis
42
04/16
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:17
R. Zimmerer
CO
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 10.1 Cons Rd w/SF
42
04/16
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:50
A. Thomas
WI
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Rd 9
42
04/16
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
N. Radecki
DE
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 8
42
04/16
W
Replay
F 10-2 3:14
D. Albrecht
WI
2023 USMC Women`s National Championship
Round 6
42
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022