Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andrew Bullard
Results
International Results
International
International
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/29
L
FOR 0-0
K. Orcutt
Peachtree City WC
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
11/29
L
FOR 0-0
K. Thompson
Team Walton
Parkview Thanksgiving Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
03/15
W
DEC 2-1
S. Marmoll
The Wrestling Center
Big Kids State - Whitewater
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
105
03/15
W
DEC 5-0
T. Moon
Dublin Takedown Club
Big Kids State - Whitewater
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
105
03/15
L
DEC 7-2
J. Grimes
Pope Jr. WC
Big Kids State - Whitewater
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
03/15
W
DEC 6-0
C. Starnes
UnAttached
Big Kids State - Whitewater
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
03/15
W
TF 10-0
A. Little
Tift County WC
Big Kids State - Whitewater
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
03/01
W
DEC 3-0
J. Griffith
The Wrestling Academy
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 3 (6 Man)
105
03/01
W
F 0-0
J. Miller
Oconee County WC
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 4 (6 Man)
105
03/01
W
DEC 8-2
J. Moulder
Collins Hill WC
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 5 (6 Man)
105
03/01
W
DEC 7-1
M. Limbaugh
White County Takedown Club
Qualifiers - Jefferson
Round 2 (6 Man)
105
02/11
W
DEC 3-2
S. Summey
Kell WC
Northview Titan Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
02/09
W
F 4-0 2:42
K. Hart
Commerce Wrestling Club
Northview Titan Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
02/09
W
DEC 4-0
J. Moulder
Collins Hill WC
Northview Titan Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
M. Lattizori
Kell WC
McEachern Indian Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
105
01/13
W
DEC 2-1
D. Brown
The Wrestling Center
McEachern Indian Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
105
01/13
L
DEC 2-0
S. Summey
Kell WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
105
01/13
W
DEC 8-0
J. Moulder
Collins Hill WC
McEachern Indian Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
105
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:40
C. Perigo
Gilmer County Park and rec
McEachern Indian Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
105
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/23
W
F 0-0
J. Moulder
Collins Hill WC
The Little Alexander Classic
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
105
12/23
W
F 0-0
N. Busby
South Paulding Jr Spartans WC
The Little Alexander Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
105
12/23
W
F 0-0
E. Connell
Collins Hill WC
The Little Alexander Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
105
12/23
W
F 0-0
V. Ballesteros
Fort Benning Youth Wrestling
The Little Alexander Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024