Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden O`Hearon
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Jr. Wildcat Wrestling Associat
Richfield
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/01
L
F 2-0 1:01
S. Jensen
Gunnison Valley
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Round 2 (Best of 3)
174-186
04/01
L
F 3-5 1:56
S. Jensen
Gunnison Valley
UTAH LITTLE LEAGUE STATE 2023
Round 1 (Best of 3)
174-186
03/25
W
DEC 6-4
L. Pratt
Gunnison Bulldogs
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 3 (Best of 3)
165-180
03/25
L
F 2-2 1:12
L. Pratt
Gunnison Bulldogs
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 2 (Best of 3)
165-180
03/25
W
F 8-6 2:17
L. Pratt
Gunnison Bulldogs
NORTH SEVIER LITTLE TOURNAMENT 2023
Round 1 (Best of 3)
165-180
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:50
H. Ledbetter
Richfield
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 3
160-175
02/25
W
F 7-1 0:43
T. Barrier
NS Wolf Pack Wrestling
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 2
160-175
02/24
L
F 6-1 1:53
J. Nuttall
North Sanpete
2023 Richfield Rumble
ROUND 1
160-175
12/14
W
F 5-0 2:45
K. Bastian
Richfield Wildcats
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 3 (4 Man)
153-194
12/14
L
F 3-7 2:18
L. Pratt
Gunnison
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 2 (4 Man)
153-194
12/14
L
F 8-8 3:00
J. Robison
Ram Wrestling
North Sevier Jr High Round Robins
Round 1 (4 Man)
153-194
12/03
W
F 0-5 1:49
O. Thompson
Agoge/Atlas
Thunder Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
177-183
12/03
L
MD 10-2
S. Harris
Bruin Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
177-183
12/03
W
F 8-0 1:04
A. Baum
Wasatch Wrestling Club
Thunder Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
177-183
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:34
A. Mendez
Delta
Rabbit Rumble
Round 5 (5 Man)
181-197
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:20
J. Young
JWC
Rabbit Rumble
Round 4 (5 Man)
181-197
11/05
L
F 2-0 1:06
K. Curtis
Delta
Rabbit Rumble
Round 3 (5 Man)
181-197
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:33
S. Jensen
Gunnison
Rabbit Rumble
Round 1 (5 Man)
181-197
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023