Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brayden Rosa
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 4-4 3:31
C. Hurd
Parma
Parma @ Homedale
Round 1
132
01/08
L
F 6-7 3:54
C. Yearout
Potlatch
GoGosqueeZ JV Invitational
Round 5 (5,6) rnd 3 (2)
132A
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:02
N. Alvarez-Clausen
Melba
GoGosqueeZ JV Invitational
Round 4.5 (5,6)
132A
01/08
W
F 6-1 1:08
A. Prado
Nyssa
GoGosqueeZ JV Invitational
Round 2 (5,6) rnd 1 (2,3,4)
132A
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:57
B. Skeen
Fruitland High School
GoGosqueeZ JV Invitational
Round 1 (5&6)
132A
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Searle
Skyline
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
132
01/07
W
F 4-0 2:16
C. Evans
American Falls
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64
132
01/07
L
F 7-1 0:33
T. Bremer
Lewiston
2022 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
132
12/08
W
F 6-4 3:07
T. Cagle
Nampa Christian
Adrian, Homedale, Marsing, Nampa Christian @ Adrian HS
Champ. Round 1
132
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 5-7 2:09
G. Monize
Payette
IHSAA 3A - District III
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
02/22
W
TF 16-1 3:15
E. Hergesheimer
Homedale
IHSAA 3A - District III
Prelims Rd 2
120
02/22
L
F 6-0 0:47
B. Brobeck
Parma
IHSAA 3A - District III
Prelims Rd 1
120
12/14
L
FOR 0-0
D. Owsley
Kuna
2019 Calhoun Classic J.V. & Womens
CON RND 3 (4 Mats) Saturday
120
12/13
L
F 6-4 4:26
M. Mendez
Nyssa
2019 Calhoun Classic J.V. & Womens
CH Round 2 (4 mats) Friday
120
12/12
W
F 5-1 1:28
B. Forrey
Nampa Christian
Marsing, Homedale, Adrian, Nampa Christian Dual
Champ. Round 1
120
12/12
L
F 11-0 2:57
T. Miller
Marsing
Marsing, Homedale, Adrian, Nampa Christian Dual
Champ. Round 1
120
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/18
L
F 2-5 1:33
E. Ozuna
Eagle
Treasure Valley Championships
Cons Rnd 2 (16) Cons Rnd 4 (64)
90
11/18
L
F 3-0 2:47
G. Svedin
Melba
Treasure Valley Championships
Round 3 Champ & WB (64 Man) Cons Semi (8 Man)
90
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:15
D. Tellier
Ontario
Treasure Valley Championships
Champ 2, Con Rnd 1
90
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020