Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaidge Richardson
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Region Wrestling Acadamy
Region Wrestling Academy
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
DEC 6-0
J. Hanselman
Elmhurst Titans Wrestling Academy
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
06/03
W
TF 12-1 1:21
C. Borneman
Bourbonnais
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
06/03
W
DEC 8-1
A. Ferari
War Dogs Wrestling
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
06/03
L
F 4-0 1:05
L. Grindstaff
Izzy Style Wrestling
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
06/03
L
F 4-0 1:05
L. Grindstaff
Izzy Style Wrestling
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
06/03
W
DEC 8-1
C. Gerardo
ISI WC
IL Second Chance National Team Qualifier
Boys - 16U FS
132
05/07
L
F 7-1 3:12
K. Luif
Team El1te Wrestling
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/07
W
TF 10-0 0:40
G. VerHeecke
Decatur Lutheran
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/06
W
DEC 5-1
I. Chaidez
Glenbard East Jr Rams WC
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/06
W
TF 10-0 3:40
D. Martinez
Relentless Training Center
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/06
W
TF 12-1 1:41
A. Khan
Built By Brunson Wrestling
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/06
L
F 9-2 3:01
M. Mukhamedaliyev
Izzy Style Wrestling
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
05/06
L
F 9-2 3:01
M. Mukhamedaliyev
Izzy Style Wrestling
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
126
04/15
W
TF 10-0 1:17
T. Francis
Beat The Streets
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Final Round
133-134
04/15
W
DEC 4-1
A. Munoz
Callan
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 2
133-134
04/15
L
F 14-3 3:31
M. Mukhamedaliyev
Izzy Style
2023 Mat Rat Freestyle Classic
Round 1
133-134
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021