May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eli Foster
Results
Videos
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
North Platte Youth Wrestling
Smithville Youth
Smithville youth wrestling
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
DEC 10-8 SV
M. Holsey
---
Victory Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
50A
01/30
L
DEC 7-2
A. Atagi
Jackson County Wrestling
Victory Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
50A
01/30
L
MD 11-0
C. Smith
Platte County Wrestling Club
Victory Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
50A
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:46
S. Kurtz
SlyFox Wrestling Academy
Victory Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
50A
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
G. Herrera
Greater Heights Wrestling
Lathrop Novice Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
50C
01/22
L
MD 15-5
T. Manser
DOG POUND
Lathrop Novice Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
50C
01/22
W
DEC 10-5
D. Kriley
Plattsburg youth wrestling
Lathrop Novice Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
50C
12/12
W
FOR 0-0
J. Racasi
Excelsior Springs
Excelsior Springs Novice / Girls Tournament
Round 4
50E
12/12
W
DEC 10-9
M. Messer
Team Grind House Wrestling Clu
Excelsior Springs Novice / Girls Tournament
Round 3
50E
12/12
W
DEC 14-7
C. Medley
Dog Pound Wrestling Club
Excelsior Springs Novice / Girls Tournament
Round 1
50E
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
H. Singer
Republic Wrestling Club
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 5 (5 Man)
45B
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
A. Smith
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 3 (5 Man)
45B
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
G. Cushard
Nevada Tiger Pit
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 2 (5 Man)
45B
02/21
L
FOR 0-0
J. Biring
Rebel Elite Wrestling
Take it to the Mat-NOVICE-Bolivar
Round 1 (5 Man)
45B
01/30
L
F 4-0 1:48
B. Davis
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
ETG Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
45.0
01/30
W
TF 17-0 2:38
M. Younger
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
ETG Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
45.0
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Hodgson
Joplin Youth Wrestling Club
ETG Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
45.0
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
S. Bridges
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 4
45-A
01/16
W
DEC 10-5
M. Bratten
Republic Wrestling Club
Nixa Youth Open
Round 3
45-A
01/16
W
F 8-2 1:19
T. Durham
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 2
45-A
01/16
L
DEC 9-6
A. Ward
Nixa Youth Wrestling
Nixa Youth Open
Round 1
45-A
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020