Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Krystal Fabricante
Results
International Results
Season
2022
2021
2020
2019
Team Name
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Oregon University
Eastern Oregon University (OR)
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
TF 10-0 1:14
S. Barragan
Life Pacific
Cascade Collegiate Conference Women
3rd and 5th
136
02/27
L
F 6-0 2:17
L. Schwab
Menlo College
Cascade Collegiate Conference Women
Round 5- Cons Semi
136
02/27
L
F 6-0 0:48
E. Se
Southern Oregon
Cascade Collegiate Conference Women
Round 2- Quarter and conso
136
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
L
F 9-8 3:32
J. Richardson
---
Patriot Duals
Placement (4 Team)
136
12/03
L
F 6-0 1:25
J. Baugher
Campbellsville Black
Patriot Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
136
12/03
L
F 4-0 1:19
H. Budney
---
Patriot Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
136
12/03
W
TF 12-2 5:49
M. Buska
---
Patriot Duals
Semis (4 Team)
136
11/21
L
F 4-0 1:34
T. Pine
---
Spokane Open - Womens
Placement Matches (8 Man)
136
11/21
W
DEC 8-6
C. Scaglioni
Simon Fraser(BC)
Spokane Open - Womens
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
136
11/21
W
TF 13-2 4:40
B. Salas
Umpqua Community College
Spokane Open - Womens
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
136
11/14
L
F 11-0 1:24
K. Trujillo
Big Bend Community College
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 3- 32 conso RR
136
11/14
L
F 2-0 1:14
L. Nastri
Southwest Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 2- 32 conso/champ 16 champ RR
136
11/07
W
F 4-0 0:36
N. Bookout
Southern Oregon University
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 8- Placement
136
11/07
L
F 4-0 1:03
T. Pine
---
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 7
136
11/07
W
TF 12-2 3:48
C. Williams
Corban (Ore.)
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 6
136
11/07
L
F 6-0 0:41
D. Lopez
Southern Oregon University
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 4
136
02/06
L
F 8-1 5:28
K. Gaines
Big Bend CC
Nampa Collegiate Invite Women
Round 3 (3 Man)
143B
02/04
W
F 10-0 1:26
D. Lord
University of Providence
Nampa Collegiate Invite Women
Round 1 (3 Man)
143B
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
W
F 4-0 0:59
D. Gomez
---
Oregon Classic College Womens Open Tourn
Placement Matches (8 Man)
130
01/18
W
DEC 6-2
T. Ajifu
Pacific Lutheran University
Oregon Classic College Womens Open Tourn
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
130
01/18
L
F 0-0 0:50
D. Gomez
---
Oregon Classic College Womens Open Tourn
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
130
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/24
L
F 6-2 5:48
K. Fowlkes
Southern Oregon University
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
123
11/24
W
TF 10-0 0:48
R. Ramirez
Eastern Oregon University
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
123
11/24
L
TF 10-0 0:47
K. Godinez-Gonzalez
Simon Fraser(BC)
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
123
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024