Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zach Johnston
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
TF 15-0
K. Davis
Batesville
Bomber Open
Round 3
120
02/07
W
F 0-0
A. Jones
Mountain Home
Bomber Open
Round 2
120
01/24
W
F 4-0 0:14
A. Flores
Subiaco Academy
Subiaco, Southside, Batesville, Bauxite
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 0-0
J. McIntosh
Greenbrier
Greenbrier @ Southside Batesville
Round 1
120
12/13
L
F 0-0
S. Harrell
Beebe
Southside Batesville vs. Beebe
Round 1
120
12/13
W
F 8-2 1:35
D. Brooks
Searcy
Southside Batesville @ Searcy
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 5-4 1:20
J. Perez
Southwest
Southside Quad
Round 1
120
12/06
W
F 7-2 5:04
J. Ibarra
Sylvan Hills
Southside Quad
Round 1
120
12/04
W
DEC 8-7
S. King
Mountain Home
Southside Quad
Round 1
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:01
P. Simcox
Pottsville
Arkansas State Tournament
1st
4A 120
02/24
W
Replay
F 8-5 5:21
C. Hooten
Lonoke
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ Semis
4A 120
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 11-9
T. Hensley
Mena
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
4A 120
01/21
L
DEC 2-0
G. Garcia
Shiloh Christian
Bobcat Winter Blowout
Placement
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:52
L. Risley
HarBer JV
Bobcat Winter Blowout
cons semis
120
01/21
W
DEC 15-14
C. Nunnelee
Heritage,AR
Bobcat Winter Blowout
semis
120
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:54
J. Long
Shiloh Christian
Bobcat Winter Blowout
quarters
120
01/21
L
F 7-2 3:02
G. Latdrik
HarBer JV
Bobcat Winter Blowout
Round 1
120
01/11
L
F 7-0 3:44
X. Floyd
Searcy
Southside Batesville @ Searcy
Round 1
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-5
F. Howerton
Arkadelphia
Arkansas State Tournament
3rd
4A 106
02/19
W
Replay
MD 13-1
D. Roca
Berryville
Arkansas State Tournament
SATURDAY 32man/16man Con Semis
4A 106
02/19
L
Replay
F 6-0 4:00
L. Miller
Gravette
Arkansas State Tournament
SATURDAY Champ Semis
4A 106
02/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
G. Griffith
Perryville
Arkansas State Tournament
Rd 4 Champ 1/4s Both
4A 106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021