Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carsen Sullivan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
CONRAD
Conrad
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Martin
---
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
quarters, 1st Rd cons(16), 3rd Rd(32)
126
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:48
R. Zander
Jefferson
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
1st Rd (16) 2nd Rd(32) cons 1st Rd(32)
126
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:48
G. Raihl
Columbus / Absarokee
B/C Duals Townsend
Round 1
120
01/14
L
F 4-1 0:51
M. Hogue
Three Forks
Choteau Classic 2023
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
126
01/13
W
F 5-2 2:53
Z. Flink
Bigfork
Choteau Classic 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
126
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:15
J. Martin
Arlee
Choteau Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:45
D. Long
THOMPSON FALLS
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 4 Con wb2 (32 man) Fri 5:00
126 Boys
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:02
D. Milender
SUPEROIR
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man) Friday 2:00
126 Boys
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Allgood
---
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:51
F. Anderson
Chinook
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Fullwiler
Ronan
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:25
N. DeShayes
Cascade
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/17
L
F 5-0 2:46
L. LaFromboise
Jefferson
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:18
Z. Sanders
Chinook
Walt and Trudy Currie JV Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/03
L
F 7-0 2:32
W. Hood
Columbus/Absarokee
Cascade Badger Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
126 Boys
12/03
W
DEC 13-9
W. Fitch
---
Cascade Badger Invitational
Cons. Round 4
126 Boys
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:58
R. Slater
Whitehall
Cascade Badger Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
126 Boys
12/02
W
F 5-4 2:30
C. Yeager
Fairfield
Cascade Badger Invitational
Cons. Round 2
126 Boys
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:49
J. Harrell
Broadwater (Townsend)
Cascade Badger Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
126 Boys
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:26
D. Jones
East Helena
Cascade Badger Invitational
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
126 Boys
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024