May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Sunnell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
MD 10-1
C. Finck
Oregon City
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 3
120
02/17
L
F 13-1 2:41
C. Cook
West Linn
OSAA 6A Three Rivers League
Round 1
120
02/08
L
F 0-0 2:52
W. Stahl
Oregon City
Oregon City @ Tualatin
Round 1
126
02/03
L
DEC 8-6 SV
G. Lehman
Grant
Sherwood Invitational
Placement (32 Man)
120
02/03
L
F 6-1 3:00
T. Rauch
McMinnville
Sherwood Invitational
Round 4
120
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:09
O. Waxler
Grant
Sherwood Invitational
Round 3
120
02/03
W
F 5-0 1:51
C. Rhemrev
Milwaukie
Sherwood Invitational
Round 2
120
01/31
L
F 4-5 4:53
T. Beix
Tigard
Tualatin @ Tigard
Round 1
126
01/27
L
DEC 4-3
C. Horrocks
West Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 7-0 2:00
T. Armstrong
West Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 1:37
C. Fogarty
Lakeridge
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
120
01/27
L
F 5-0 2:48
T. Wade
Benson
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Amos
South Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:21
T. Ohr
Lakeridge
Lakeridge @ Tualatin
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:29
B. Kamp
McMinnville
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0
T. Turin
Sandy
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:17
I. Hampton
Newberg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Shelby
Roseburg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:44
S. Medford
Cleveland
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
128
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:54
J. Reber
Oregon City
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
128
01/06
L
F 2-0 2:29
P. Garcia
Wilsonville
Don York Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
DEC 6-5
I. Garnica
Reynolds
Don York Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 6-1 1:55
T. Behrens
Benson
Don York Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/05
W
F 4-0 0:45
O. Craigmiles
Cleveland
Don York Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/05
L
DEC 8-3
P. Garcia
Wilsonville
Don York Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/16
L
F 5-0 2:32
D. Williams
Canby
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Round 4
126
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:37
K. Meadors
Silverton
Larry Owings Boys Invitational
Round 1
126
12/02
L
F 0-0
N. Gaul
Estacada
Kirk Morey Invitational
---
132
12/02
L
F 0-0
B. Kojiro
Sunset
Kirk Morey Invitational
---
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020