May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Bonge
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 8-2
B. Engelking
Longmont
Longmont @ Niwot
Round 1
138
01/18
W
F 5-0 2:11
K. Ullery
---
Elizabeth @ Niwot
Round 1
138
01/12
W
F 0-0 0:34
M. Henkel
Northridge High School
Niwot @ Northridge High School
Round 1
138
01/07
L
DEC 10-4
D. Parks
---
2017 Gary Daum Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/07
L
MD 11-3
A. Rodriguez
Platte Valley
2017 Gary Daum Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/07
W
DEC 8-2
J. LeCuyer
---
2017 Gary Daum Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/18
L
DEC 4-1
J. Lien
Castle View
2016 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 5 Consolation Round 4
138
12/16
L
DEC 3-1
J. Jackson
Northridge
2016 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 3 Champ/Rd 2 Consi
138
12/16
W
F 0-0 2:27
M. Voshage
Lewis Palmer
2016 Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
138
12/15
L
MD 18-6
Z. Alirez
Greeley Central
Niwot @ Greeley Central
Round 1
138
12/11
L
DEC 6-0
G. Schwindt
Glenrock
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/10
L
DEC 2-1
C. Vossler
East
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/10
W
F 6-4 4:01
D. Frentheway
Central
Charlie Lake - Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/09
L
DEC 7-4
E. Esparza
Highlands Ranch
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 3 (3 Team)
138
12/09
L
DEC 5-2
K. Kraus
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (4 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 8-0 1:55
J. Richardson
Cheyenne South
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (3 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 3-2 5:55
C. Vossler
Cheyenne East HS
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 1 (4 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Blair
Douglas
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 3 (4 Team)
138
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 4-1 1:00
B. Ahern
---
CHSAA 4A - Region 2
Placement (16 Man)
138
02/13
L
DEC 10-4
T. Eshleman
---
CHSAA 4A - Region 2
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/13
W
DEC 10-6
P. Palomarez
---
CHSAA 4A - Region 2
3rd WB Cons
138
02/13
W
F 8-2 2:07
T. Harshman
Mountain View
CHSAA 4A - Region 2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/12
L
TF 16-0 1:47
B. Besse
---
CHSAA 4A - Region 2
Quarters (16 Man)
138
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:50
A. Kealoha
Thornton High School
Thornton Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:39
R. Bomareto
Skyview High School
Thornton Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:56
B. Chadd
Grand Junction Central High School
Thornton Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/23
W
NC 0-0
A. Layne
Regis Jesuit
Brighton JV Tourney
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
01/23
W
DEC 5-3
M. McPherson
Pueblo West
Brighton JV Tourney
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/23
L
DEC 5-1
D. Templeton
Thornton
Brighton JV Tourney
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 3:20
J. Gerace
Fairview
Brighton JV Tourney
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:44
A. Notary
Broomfield
Brighton JV Tourney
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 0-0 2:27
B. Ahern
---
Niwot @ Longmont
Round 1
138
12/18
L
TF 21-4 2:46
G. Miller
---
Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 4 Consolation Round 3
138
12/18
L
F 4-0 1:54
A. Bedoy
Dumas High School
Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 2 Champ/Rd 1 Consi
138
12/18
W
F 11-7 3:58
G. Vanaman
Doherty
Old Chicago NCCT
Rd 1 Champ
138
12/12
L
F 10-2 4:18
T. Garnhart
Eaton
Charlie Lake - Varsity
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
12/12
L
F 5-0 0:55
B. Rodriguez
---
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/11
L
F 0-0 0:26
B. Besse
---
Niwot @ Thompson Valley
Round 1
138
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:22
M. Embry
Kelly Walsh
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. Medina
Burns
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Placement
138
12/11
L
F 5-0 2:57
G. Schwindt
Glenrock
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:28
J. Stafford
Wheatland
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 3 (10 Team)
138
12/09
W
F 0-0 2:24
D. Campos
estest park
Mike Stanley Invitational (Fairview HS)
Cons. Round 1
126
12/05
L
MD 13-0
S. Ikeler
Fort Collins
Mike Stanley Varsity Inv.
Champ. Round 1
126
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020